This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Company category

Tools, analysis and lab supplies

Buyer's guide > Tools, analysis and lab supplies

Showing company 301 to 320 of 344 in Tools, analysis and lab supplies.
Result page: « Previous 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Next »

Edwards Vacuum Mar 31, 2010

A leading supplier of vacuum equipment, serving the world's most advanced industries. Our product range includes: Liquid ring, dry & oil-sealed vacuum pumps and systems; Exhaust gas management; Liquid abatement; Chemical systems; Coating systems.

Institute of Technical Sciences of the Serbian Academy of Sciences and Arts Mar 31, 2010

Institute of Technical Sciences of SASA is a scientific institution established in 1947 to perform scientific and research work in the field of technical, technological and natural sciences. More on http://www.itn.sanu.ac.yu/indexen.htm.

Fiber Optic Patch Cables Pro Mar 31, 2010

Structured cabling design and installation. Wireless LANs and network solutions.

Fibre Optic Communications Mar 29, 2010

Network cabling solutions and commercial electrical contracting,installer of fiber optic and copper data cabling.

AIST-NT Mar 23, 2010

AIST-NT designs, produces and services the leading edge scanning probe microscopes for material researchers.

Nanogea, Inc. Mar 22, 2010

Nanogea is a nano-bioscience company focused on commercializing the industry’s most sensitive single molecular detection platform based on its innovative NanoConeTM chemistry and NanoCone Enabled Atomic Force (NE-AFMTM) technology.

Izon Science Ltd Mar 19, 2010

Unique nanoparticle analysis systems for particle sizing and size distribution, concentration analysis, real-time particle-particle interaction monitoring and sophisticated research analysis of particle characteristics including charge and mobility.

AAC Optical Inc Mar 11, 2010

AAC optical Inc is specilize in producing and developing <a href="http://www.optical-products.com/">optical products</a>, our products includes optical splitter, optical adapter,CWDM, and optical switch .

NanoLab, Inc. Feb 17, 2010

NanoLab manufactures carbon nanotubes, & develops nanoscale devices, nanocomposites, & inks, usng nanotubes, nanowires, & nanoparticles. We routinely partner with customers for development efforts in nanotech, using our unique facilities & cleanroom.

GlobalCompliancePanel Feb 17, 2010

GlobalCompliancePanel is an online training gateway delivering high quality regulatory & compliance trainings in a simple, cost effective and in a user friendly format.

Windsor Scientific Ltd Feb 3, 2010

For 20 years Windsor Scientific has provided electrochemical, metrological and analytical instruments and support to the scientific community. Our company also offers a range of accessories including AFM probes and electrochemical electrodes.

Southern Innovation Feb 1, 2010

High throughput pulse processing electronics for radiation detection and measurement systems. Southern Innovation provides state of the art digital pulse processing solutions to companies that require the very best detection performance.

Xiamen Powerway Advanced Material Co.,Ltd Jan 28, 2010

Semiconductor Wafer - Sic Wafer - Gaas Wafer - Ge Wafer - Czt Wafer - Linbo3 Wafer - Gan Wafer - Gan Epitaxy - Sic Epitaxy - Gan Epiwafer - Wafer Epitaxy - Gan Substrates - Gallium Nitride Substrates

Vacuum Services Ltd Jan 25, 2010

As we are a manufacturing facility we can offer the complete solution to your Vacuum Requirements. We have control of your product from raw material to finished component.

Adtek-fiber.com Jan 25, 2010

ADTEK is China manufacturer of fiber optic patch cables, multimode / single mode fiber optic jumpers and patch cables online. Choose from LC, ST, MTRJ, FC, MTP, APC, E2000, SC duplex, simplex cables, OM3 10G, adaptor, pigtail, fiber optic attenuator.

Y-YOUNG ENTERPRISES cO., Ltd Jan 19, 2010

A Nanotechnologic polymer formular apply a Nanoscale thin layer molecules which chemical form link with the counter solidly, creating a surface that efficiently coalesce water roll off and taking dirt away, durable for half year. Appliance

Opticking technology Co., LTD Jan 14, 2010

We, Opticking Technology Co., LTD , is the professioanl for the fiber optical passsive components. such as patch cord, pigtail, adapter, connector,attenuator, fiber media converter , coupler and so on.

MELBEN Jan 12, 2010

MELBEN offers a wide range of quantum dots; micro- and nanoparticles on SiO2; magnetic nanoparticles; polymeric micro-, nanoparticles. We also provide encapsulation of different kinds of nanoparticles into polymeric shells.

Chiral Photonics, Inc Jan 5, 2010

12th year of established and refined precision glass forming and fabrication capabilities that include braiding of fibers and tubing of various shapes and sizes for applications in micro-fluidic lab on chip that prevent polymerization of proteins.

Shenzhen Gigalight Technology Co., Ltd Jan 5, 2010

Gigalight, is China Manufacturer of FTTX passive fiber optics components, PLC Splitter, CWDM, OADM, DWDM, FWDM, MEMS, Optical transceiver: MCU SFP, 10G XENPAK, 10G X2, SFP+, SGMII SFP, DWDM/CWDM SFP, DWDM XFP, Copper SFP, EPON/GPON OLT/ONU.

Result page: « Previous 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Next »