This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Company category

Displays

Buyer's guide > Electronics, photonics and magnetic effects > Displays

Showing company 21 to 40 of 102 in Displays.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next »

Atrone Technologies Inc Jun 25, 2012

Distributor of nano-optics products from the optical transmitter to the receiver and all products in between including test equipment.

Kington Optic Co., Ltd Jun 13, 2012

Shenzhen KINGTON Optic Co.Ltd.,as a high-tech enterprise,is found in 2005 and engage in R&D,production and exporting fiber optic equipments.Main products: optical splitter,fiber optic patch cord, pigtail,adapter,attenuator,plc splitter,fiber splitter

X2 Transceiver Ltd. May 29, 2012

Manufacturer of <a href="http://www.sixoptics.com/">fiber optic transceiver</a>, 10GE, BiDi, CWDM, DWDM, <a href="http://www.sixoptics.com/x2-transceiver/">X2 Transceiver</a>.

XENPAK Transceivers R&D May 28, 2012

An R&D Manufacturer of <a href="http://www.sixoptics.com/xenpak-transceiver/" title=“XENPAK Transceivers”>XENPAK Transceivers</a> which is completely compatible with the IEEE 802.3ae standards for 10G Ethernet as required by Xenpak MSA.

SFP Transceiver Factory May 25, 2012

Manufacturer of <a href="http://www.sixoptics.com/sfp-transceiver/">SFP Transceiver</a>, 100BASE, 1000BASE, 10GBASE, MINI GBIC

XFP Transceiver Sales May 25, 2012

Sales, Marketing, R&D of XFP Transceivers, all kinds of <a href="http://www.sixoptics.com/">Optical Transceivers</a>

SFP+ (SFP Plus) Company May 25, 2012

A company deals in <a href="http://www.sixoptics.com/sfp-plus-transceiver/">SFP+ Transceiver</a>, <a href="http://www.sixoptics.com/">transceiver module</a>, fiber optic business

Vietnam Fiber Optic Patch Cables,Inc. Mar 23, 2012

Provides specialty materials, communications, and consumer products for the telecommuncations and optical semiconductor industries.

UAE Fiber Patch Cables,Limited Mar 20, 2012

Supplier of matrix and fiber switches, video distribution system, optical transceiver and cable management systems.

Fiber Optic Patch Cords,Gmbh Mar 20, 2012

Manufactures and ships data cables, fiber optic cables and Telco cabling made from copper, single-mode fiber and multi-mode fiber.

Transceiver Optics,Inc. Mar 15, 2012

Designs and manufactures high quality laser diode systems for industrial, commercial, medical and defence customers.

X2 Optics NV/SA Mar 2, 2012

Manufacturer of custom lenses, windows, mirrors, and optics. Specializes in sapphire optics.

Amkor Technology, Inc. Mar 1, 2012

Amkor is the world's leading service provider in MEMS and MOEMS packaging technology and offers a variety of modeling and characterization expertise to complement a proven high volume manufacturing (HVM) capability.

SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 1, 2012

Stocks and custom optics, transceivers, optomechanics, laser crystals, positioners.

SFP plus (Austria),Inc Jan 6, 2012

Supplier of transceivers and modules for telecommunications and labs.Austria.

XFP Transceivers,Limited. Jan 5, 2012

Supplier of nano-optics products and modules. Australia.

Xenpak Modules,(Europe) Inc. Jan 5, 2012

Supplier of optical modules and components.Belgium.

SFP Transceivers,(France) Limited. Jan 4, 2012

Supplier of optical components and transceivers. Located in Paris,France.

Xenpak Transceivers,Inc Dec 14, 2011

supplys optical components and laser transceivers, nano laser.

XFP Europe,Inc Dec 6, 2011

supplier of lasers, optics, instrumentation and communication components.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next »