This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Company category

Transistor structures and integrated electronics

Buyer's guide > Electronics, photonics and magnetic effects > Transistor structures and integrated electronics

Showing company 41 to 60 of 115 in Transistor structures and integrated electronics.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next »

Xenpak Modules,Inc. Jan 4, 2012

Supplier of laser equipment and fibre optic communication devices. Tirana, Albania

SFP Europe,Inc Dec 21, 2011

Supplier of nano-materials and transceivers.Spain.

Xenpak Transceiver,limited Dec 21, 2011

Supplier of opto-electornics wiring and transceivers. Australia.

Xenpak Transceivers,Inc Dec 14, 2011

supplys optical components and laser transceivers, nano laser.

Vietnam Fiber Optic,Ltd Dec 8, 2011

Manufacturer of nano-optics components,transceivers,fiber optic cables and copper telecom cable,Vietnam.

XFP Transceivers Moscow, Inc Dec 8, 2011

supplier of modules,electronic wire and fiber optic cables.Moscow Russia.

SFP plus Transceivers,Ltd Dec 6, 2011

Supply nano-optic components and high speed laser transceivers. Russia.

Orient Med Inc Dec 2, 2011

We are medical products supplier and ship worldwide.

X2 Transceivers,Inc Dec 2, 2011

providing innovative characterization tool for nanotechnology applications through optical instruments.

SFP Optics Dec 2, 2011

Designs and builds nano-precision automation equipment applications in fiber optics, medical, pharmaceutical, micro machining and semiconductor industries.

XFP Transceiver,S.A. Nov 29, 2011

Distributor of nano-materials, optic communicaiton products. Finland.

SFP Transceivers,Inc Nov 28, 2011

Supply optical transceivers, micro-optic components and nano-materials,Thailand.

Xenpak Optics, S.A. Nov 28, 2011

Manufacturer and distributor of semiconductor lasers, lens and nanoptics devices.

DVI Extender Nov 22, 2011

We supply DVI Extender over Fiber, the <a href="http://www.voscom.com/dvi-fiber-optic-extender.asp">DVI fiber optic extender</a> can transmission DVI over fiber up to 20km with single-mode fiber.

Krios Associates LLC Nov 15, 2011

Krios Associates LLC is a privately held independent Management, Scientific & Technical consulting firm focused in the High Tech Industry with specialization in Semiconductor Manufacturing, Capital Equipment and Electronic Chemicals & Materials.

Creative Nanoptics Nov 15, 2011

Supplies high-quality precision positioning equipment and optics products.

Laser Focustec Inc Nov 15, 2011

Manufacturer of fused silica including micro-tubing, optical fiber, and transceivers.

Kryphotnics Gmbh Nov 10, 2011

supplier of optics, optomechanics and laser equipment.

Quantum Materials Corporation Nov 9, 2011

Quantum Materials Corporation new "greener" synthesis of Group II-VI Quantum Dots. Low Cost,high luminescence and efficient QD by continuous flow processing. Selectivity, uniformity, stable and available in quantity for commercialization of your IP.

Shezhen Anyk Technology Co.,Ltd Nov 4, 2011

Dear sir/ madam, our company is manufacturer of below products used in voice, video, and data networking three solutions:1) Fiber optic, 2) Security surveillance, 3) FTTH: EPON. http://www.anyk.com.cn/en/main.aspx

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next »