This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Company category

Light sources

Buyer's guide > Electronics, photonics and magnetic effects > Light sources

Showing company 61 to 80 of 164 in Light sources.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next »

Xenpak Modules,Inc. Jan 4, 2012

Supplier of laser equipment and fibre optic communication devices. Tirana, Albania

Xenpak Transceiver,limited Dec 21, 2011

Supplier of opto-electornics wiring and transceivers. Australia.

XFP modules,ukraine ltd. Dec 14, 2011

Supplier of nano-optics materials and transceivers.

Xenpak Transceivers,Inc Dec 14, 2011

supplys optical components and laser transceivers, nano laser.

Vietnam Fiber Optic,Ltd Dec 8, 2011

Manufacturer of nano-optics components,transceivers,fiber optic cables and copper telecom cable,Vietnam.

XFP Transceivers Moscow, Inc Dec 8, 2011

supplier of modules,electronic wire and fiber optic cables.Moscow Russia.

Fibertronics Dec 7, 2011

Fiber optic cable manufacturer and distributor of high quality communication fiber optic products, custom manufacturing of fiber cables, bulk fiber optic cable, military and heavy duty fiber optic cable assemblies.

Optispac, Inc Dec 6, 2011

OptiSpac has forged a sophisticated design team in precision parts manufacturing. We can improve designs for customers and convert customer`s unique ideas into reality. Integration of efficiency with economy is our doctrine of R&D.

XFP Europe,Inc Dec 6, 2011

supplier of lasers, optics, instrumentation and communication components.

GBIC Module Tech Nov 29, 2011

Supplier of laser components, optic transceivers and modules. Dubai.

XFP Transceiver,S.A. Nov 29, 2011

Distributor of nano-materials, optic communicaiton products. Finland.

SFP Transceivers,Inc Nov 28, 2011

Supply optical transceivers, micro-optic components and nano-materials,Thailand.

Nanotech LLC Nov 28, 2011

Manufacturing sapphire growing machines (Kyropoulos Crystal Growth Furnace).

Fiber Optic Cable Products Nov 23, 2011

Fiber optic cable products is a manufacturer and distributor of high quality communication fiber optic products, custom manufacturing of fiber cables, bulk fiber optic cable, military and heavy duty fiber optic cable assemblies.

Fiber-Attenuator.com Nov 23, 2011

Fiber Attenuator is a manufacturer and distributor of high quality <a href=http://www.fiber-attenuator.com> Fiber Optic Attenuators </a> Single mode and Multimode 1dB - 25dB.

Fiber-Attenuators.com Nov 23, 2011

Fiber Attenuators is a manufacturer and distributor of high quality <a href=http://www.fiber-attenuators.com> Fiber Optic Attenuators </a> Single mode and Multimode 1dB - 25dB.

Cable Manufacturing LTD Nov 23, 2011

Research,development and manufacturing of photonics products,high speed optical transceivers,Korea.

X2 Transceivers Gmbh Nov 17, 2011

Supplier of transceivers and converters for optics.

Creative Nanoptics Nov 15, 2011

Supplies high-quality precision positioning equipment and optics products.

Quantum Materials Corporation Nov 9, 2011

Quantum Materials Corporation new "greener" synthesis of Group II-VI Quantum Dots. Low Cost,high luminescence and efficient QD by continuous flow processing. Selectivity, uniformity, stable and available in quantity for commercialization of your IP.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next »