This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Company category

Synthesis and formulation

Buyer's guide > Synthesis and formulation

Showing company 121 to 140 of 141 in Synthesis and formulation.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next »

PROSFP transceiver technology limited company Mar 20, 2012

Founded in 2003, PROSFP has been devoting herself to the research, development, manufacturing and marketing of advanced optical transceivers on datacom and telecom communications.

UAE Fiber Patch Cables,Limited Mar 20, 2012

Supplier of matrix and fiber switches, video distribution system, optical transceiver and cable management systems.

Fiber Optic Patch Cables, (Finland)Inc Mar 20, 2012

Manufacturer of fiber optic and copper cable assemblies for premise cabling applications.

Fiber Optic Patch Cords,Gmbh Mar 20, 2012

Manufactures and ships data cables, fiber optic cables and Telco cabling made from copper, single-mode fiber and multi-mode fiber.

Impedans Ltd Mar 15, 2012

Impedans specialises in the delivery of high performance and high resolution plasma diagnostics solutions to customers in research and industry.

XFP Modules Gmbh Mar 15, 2012

High-power fiber-coupled laser diodes, optical design and optical engineering.

Transceiver Optics,Inc. Mar 15, 2012

Designs and manufactures high quality laser diode systems for industrial, commercial, medical and defence customers.

Eastern Applied XRF Standards Laboratory Mar 13, 2012

Eastern Applied Research offers a full service XRF Calibration Standards Laboratory. Accredited certification of XRF Calibration Standards and NIST Traceable manufacturing of reference standards are available for all models of XRF Analyzers.

Integra Networks Fiber Optics Solutions Mar 12, 2012

Integra Networks offers high quality fiber optic solutions, manufacturing equipment compatible with most major suppliers at competitive rates.

Wextra International Limited Mar 5, 2012

Westra international, has committed ourselves to promote global economic integrity and global resource development, to realize higher efficiency of global resource application. To help all business partners willing to invested business in China.

X2 Optics NV/SA Mar 2, 2012

Manufacturer of custom lenses, windows, mirrors, and optics. Specializes in sapphire optics.

Amkor Technology, Inc. Mar 1, 2012

Amkor is the world's leading service provider in MEMS and MOEMS packaging technology and offers a variety of modeling and characterization expertise to complement a proven high volume manufacturing (HVM) capability.

Xenpak Modules,Inc. Mar 1, 2012

Manufacturer of precision glass and plastic optics, optical systems, and lenses for solid state lighting.

sfpex transceiver techology limited company Feb 13, 2012

SFPEX was founded in August 2006 with headquarter in California, United States. Our focus has been on researching, developing, manufacturing and marketing fiber optic transceiver such as GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK and other transceive

MicroXact, Inc. Feb 8, 2012

MicroXact, Inc. manufactures a variety of wafer probing systems for test and measurement applications. In addition, MicroXact's research facility is making great strides in the development of thermoelectric and state-of-the-art sensing technologies.

Bureau Veritas North America, Inc. Feb 1, 2012

Utilizing sophisticated methods, scanning electron microscopy (SEM), transmission electron microscopy (TEM), and optical microscopy, we analyze a variety of sample types such as air and bulk samples for carbon nanofiber and nanometal oxides.

PlasmaChem GmbH Jan 20, 2012

PlasmaChem is one of the eldest manufacturers of the whole range of nano materials from nanodiamonds through ceramics and metals to quantum dots. Special attention is given to customization of products and development of new applications.

SFP Transceivers,Inc. Jan 12, 2012

Supplier of opto transceivers,SFP,XFP,SFP+, and nano-optics equipment.

CambridgeNano Jan 10, 2012

CambridgeNano is an AFM & STM manufacturer and Nanotechnology consultancy based in Cambridge, UK.

SFP plus (Austria),Inc Jan 6, 2012

Supplier of transceivers and modules for telecommunications and labs.Austria.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next »