This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Company category

Synthesis and formulation

Buyer's guide > Synthesis and formulation

Showing company 121 to 97 of 97 in Synthesis and formulation.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5

European Transceivers,Limited. Jan 6, 2012

Supplier of opto-modules and transceivers.Bulgaria.

SFP Transceivers,(France) Limited. Jan 4, 2012

Supplier of optical components and transceivers. Located in Paris,France.

ChangChun Zhohome Import & Export Trading Co.,Ltd Dec 29, 2011

ChangChun Zhohome Import & Export Trading Co.,Ltd. Is a first-class technical company, which specialized in providing optical products,base in the famous optical base in ChangChun City, JiLin Province.

FHP - Controlled Environments Dec 20, 2011

FHP LP is a world-wide leading manufacturer of innovative cleaning and disinfecting tools for the Pharmaceutical, Bio-Pharm, Medical Device, Electronics, Industrial, Medical, Semi-Conductor, Food Service, and Lab Animal Research marketplaces.

Ingellen Technology Co., Ltd. Dec 19, 2011

A professional Fiber optic products manufacturers

Fibertronics Dec 7, 2011

Fiber optic cable manufacturer and distributor of high quality communication fiber optic products, custom manufacturing of fiber cables, bulk fiber optic cable, military and heavy duty fiber optic cable assemblies.

Optispac, Inc Dec 6, 2011

OptiSpac has forged a sophisticated design team in precision parts manufacturing. We can improve designs for customers and convert customer`s unique ideas into reality. Integration of efficiency with economy is our doctrine of R&D.

SFP plus Transceivers,Ltd Dec 6, 2011

Supply nano-optic components and high speed laser transceivers. Russia.

Taylor & Francis Group Oct 31, 2011

Taylor & Francis Group

Orient Med Inc Dec 2, 2011

We are medical products supplier and ship worldwide.

X2 Transceivers,Inc Dec 2, 2011

providing innovative characterization tool for nanotechnology applications through optical instruments.

GoldDragonOptic Electronic Technology Co.Ltd Nov 28, 2011

GoldDragonOptics is located in ChangChun, Jilin, Optical base of China.The senior executives and technical staff in our company have about two decades R&D experience in laser optics.

sfpex transceiver techology limited company Nov 28, 2011

SFPEX was founded in August 2006 with headquarter in California, United States. Our focus has been on researching, developing, manufacturing and marketing fiber optic transceiver such as GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK and other optical transceiver.

SFPlus Transceiver Nov 28, 2011

Founded in 2002, SFPlus Transceiver is a worldwide leading manufacturer & supplier of compatible optical transceivers. We produce and stock for a full range of transceivers such as SFP Plus (SFP+), X2, XENPAK, XFP, SFP, GBIC.

Fiber-Attenuator.com Nov 23, 2011

Fiber Attenuator is a manufacturer and distributor of high quality <a href=http://www.fiber-attenuator.com> Fiber Optic Attenuators </a> Single mode and Multimode 1dB - 25dB.

Krios Associates LLC Nov 15, 2011

Krios Associates LLC is a privately held independent Management, Scientific & Technical consulting firm focused in the High Tech Industry with specialization in Semiconductor Manufacturing, Capital Equipment and Electronic Chemicals & Materials.

Creative Nanoptics Nov 15, 2011

Supplies high-quality precision positioning equipment and optics products.

Institute of Nanotechnology Nov 9, 2011

The Institute works closely with governments, universities, researchers, companies and the general public to educate and inform on all aspects of nanotechnology.

Quantum Materials Corporation Nov 9, 2011

Quantum Materials Corporation new "greener" synthesis of Group II-VI Quantum Dots. Low Cost,high luminescence and efficient QD by continuous flow processing. Selectivity, uniformity, stable and available in quantity for commercialization of your IP.

Shezhen Anyk Technology Co.,Ltd Nov 4, 2011

Dear sir/ madam, our company is manufacturer of below products used in voice, video, and data networking three solutions:1) Fiber optic, 2) Security surveillance, 3) FTTH: EPON. http://www.anyk.com.cn/en/main.aspx

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5