This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Tools, analysis and lab supplies

Buyer's guide > Tools, analysis and lab supplies

Showing product 1 to 20 of 1,256 in Tools, analysis and lab supplies.
Result page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next »

  1.   Quadrupole probe analysers for UHV/XHV
    Hiden Analytical Limited Mar 13, 2018

    The Hiden RGA series of quadrupole mass spectrometers for in-vacuum process analysis...

  2. Malaysia Fiber Optic Products Supplier
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Mar 1, 2018

    The company is a well known Fiber Optic Supplier that makes fiber optic cable assemblies, transceivers and related equipment.

  3. Nigeria Fiber Optic Products Supplier
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Mar 1, 2018

    Fiber optic Nigeria is a leading supplier of cables and fiber transceiver modules.

  4.   HPR-20 EGA by Hiden Analytical
    Hiden Analytical Limited Feb 7, 2018

    A compact bench-top gas analysis system for evolved gas analysis in thermogravimetric mass spectrometry, TGA-MS

  5.   HPR-20 TMS by Hiden Analytical
    Hiden Analytical Limited Feb 7, 2018

    A specialist gas analysis system for fast event transient analysis

  6.   HPR-40 DEMS by Hiden Analytical
    Hiden Analytical Limited Feb 7, 2018

    Solutions for Dissolved Gas Analysis and Off-gas Analysis in Electrochemistry

  7.   DLS-20 by Hiden Analytical
    Hiden Analytical Limited Feb 7, 2018

    Ultra High Resolution Quadrupole Mass Spectrometer

  8.   Hiden Gas Analysers at PITTCON 2018 Conference & Expo Booth 1360
    Hiden Analytical Limited Feb 5, 2018

    Pittcon Conference and Expo 2018

  9.   Compact Gas Analysers
    Hiden Analytical Limited Feb 5, 2018

    For less demanding applications Hiden Analytical offer compact gas analysers

  10.   SIMS Workstation, a UHV Surface Analysis System, for thin film depth profiling
    Hiden Analytical Limited Feb 5, 2018

    The Hiden SIMS Workstation, an integrated UHV / SIMS facility for advanced surface analysis.

  11.   Hiden Gas Analysers at PITTCON 2018 Conference & Expo
    Hiden Analytical Limited Feb 5, 2018

    Booth 1360

  12.   New RGA for harsh radiation environments
    Hiden Analytical Limited Jan 29, 2018

    High energy particle physics applications will typically involve particle enclosure in sophisticated evacuated beam guidance systems.

  13.   HORIBA Scientific integrates AIST-NT’s Scanning Probe Microscopy Technology
    HORIBA Scientific Jan 18, 2018

    Raman capabilities now range from micro- to NanoRaman and provides entry into the SPM market

  14. QSFP28 Transceivers SR4/LR4/PSM4/CWDM4/ for 100G Networks
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    QSFP28 fiber transceivers are made to carry 100G Ethernet, EDR InfiniBand or Fibre Channel.

  15. QSFP+ Transceivers SR4/LR4/ER4 For 40G Ethernet
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    QSFP is small form factor fiber optic transceivers with LC/MPO interface. QSFP+ is made as per IEEE802.3bm and SFF-8436

  16. 10G SFP Active Optical Cable
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    10G SFP is the upgraded version of the former SFP transceivers (MINI GBIC), SFP+ is with higher data rate and new industrial standards.

  17. 40G QSFP Active Optical Cables
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    QSFP is small form factor fiber optic transceivers with LC/MPO interface. QSFP+ is made as per IEEE802.3bm and SFF-8436,

  18. Dual Fiber 10G SFP
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    10G SFP Dual port fiber transceivers use duplex LC ports on the module, they are made as per IEEE802.3ae, SFF-8472 and SFF-8431.

  19. BIDI 10Gb SFP
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    10G SFP BIDI are made as per IEEE802.3ae, SFF-8472 and SFF-8431; the SFP+ BIDI is small size, hot pluggable and reliable performance.

  20. CWDM 10Gb SFP
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    CWDM 10G SFP include CWDM SFP+ LR, CWDM SFP+ ER、CWDM SFP+ ZR, designed for 10G Ethernet and 2G/4G/8G/10G Fiber Channel applications.

Result page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next »