This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

DNA manipulation and analysis

Buyer's guide > Biology and medicine > DNA manipulation and analysis

Showing product 1 to 20 of 1,162 in DNA manipulation and analysis.
Result page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next »

  1. Diode lasers for the more demanding application
    Elliot Scientific Ltd. Dec 3, 2013

    A high stability diode OEM laser with diffraction limited performance for more demanding applications is now offered by Elliot Scientific. Wavelengths available are within the range 375 to 1550 nm.

  2. China stainless steel glove box manufacturer
    Etelux Inertgas-System (Beijing) Co., Ltd Jul 8, 2013

    no O2/water operate environment easy to operate and detection siemens PLC control system gas purification system accessories

  3. Motorized Rotary Stage with High Precision with Air Bearing and Vacuum Option
    PI (Physik Instrumente) Piezo Nano Positioning Jun 10, 2013

    A variety of high resolution rotation positioners for instrumentation and automation is offered by PI miCos.

  4. Indoor fiber optic cable
    Axen Technologies Limited Oct 12, 2012

    indoor fiber optic cable is more and more required to be installed between and inside buildings in FTTH.

  5. XBR-000146 for Brocade LX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    XBR-000144,XBR-000146.

  6. XBR-000142 for Brocade 4GBASE Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    XBR-000139, XBR-000142.

  7. XBR-000153 for Brocade 8GBASE-LR SFP+
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    XBR-000147,XBR-000153.

  8. 10GBER-XFP for Brocade 10GBER Modules
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    10GBSR-XFP,10GBLR-XFP.

  9. XBR-000097 for Brocade 1/2/4GBASE SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    XBR-000174,XBR-000097.

  10. M8001-1000LX for Avaya M8001 GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    M8001-1000SX,M8001-1000LX.

  11. 700013147 for Avaya 1550nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    700013139, 700013147.

  12. 700260185 for Avaya ZX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    700283872,108873241.

  13. AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 for Allied Telesis 100M SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-SPFXBD-LC-13,AT-SPFXBD-LC-15.

  14. AT-G8T - Allied Telesis 1000BASE-T GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-G8T,AT-G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC.

  15. AT-G8LX70 for Allied Telesis G8LX GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-G8LX40,AT-G8LX70.

  16. AT-G8SX-01 for Allied Telesis 850nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-G8SX,AT-G8SX-01.

  17. AT-SPZX80/1610 for Allied Telesis CWDM SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-SPZX80/1590,AT-SPZX80/1610.

  18. AT-SPBD10-13 for Allied Telesis BIDI SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-SPBD10-14,AT-SPBD10-13.

  19. AT-SPFX/40 for Allied Telesis FX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-SPFX/15,AT-SPFX/2.

  20. AT-XPSR for Allied Telesis 10G XFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-XPSR,AT-XPLR.

Result page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next »