This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Synthesis and formulation

Buyer's guide > Synthesis and formulation

Showing product 261 to 280 of 498 in Synthesis and formulation.
Result page: « Previous 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 Next »

  1. fiber optic adapter
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 21, 2012

    The fiber optic adapters are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. people sometimes also name them to be mating sleeves and hybrid adapters.

  2. Fiber Optical Attenuator
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 21, 2012

    Fiber optic attenuators are used to reduce or balance the power of the light transmitted from one device to another device,they are able to control the output of the fiber light power level.

  3. Cable assemblies
    Precision Fiber Products Aug 21, 2012

    Find a variety of fiber optic cable,fiber optic components and along with furcation tubing in all sizes.

  4. Polishing Film
    Precision Fiber Products Aug 21, 2012

    PFP offers that produce consistent finishes.OurPolishing filmis designed to provide greater finishing efficiency

  5. CWDM SFP Transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 21, 2012

    The SFP CWDM Transceiver is offen applied to Gigabit Ethernet, ATM,SONET/SDH.

  6. 10G SFP+ transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 21, 2012

    The 10G SFP+ transceiver gets to 8GFC and 10 Gigabit/s,8.5G data rates,compatible SFP+ MSA.It contains digital diagnostic monitor interface,and work well while the temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.

  7. Video SFP Transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 21, 2012

    The Video SFP transceiver is a single channel optical transceiver module designed to transmit and receive optical serial digital signals as defined in SMPTE 297-2006.

  8. CWDM XFP Transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 21, 2012

    The CWDM XFP Transceiver is ussslly applied to SDH STM I-64.1 at 9.953Gbps ,10GBASE-LR/LW 10G Ethernet ,1200-SM-LL-L 10G Fibre Channel ,10GE over G.709 at 11.09Gbps and OC192 over FEC at 10.709Gbps.

  9. Fiber Media Converter
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 21, 2012

    Fast Media Converter Gigabit Media Converter Media Converter Cards SFP Media Converter 10G Media Converter PSE Media Converter SM to MM Media Converter Manageable Converter Remote Media Converter

  10. With the New LabRAM HR Evolution, Research Raman is made easy!
    HORIBA Scientific Aug 17, 2012

    Fully automated extended wavelength range capability and new generation of software offer versatility without compromise

  11. FC/PC Adjust Fible Optic Connector 3.0mm
    Orient Telecommunication CO,LTD Aug 10, 2012

    FC/PC Adjust Fible Optic Connector 3.0mm

  12. FC/PC Adjust Fible Optic Connector 3.0mm
    Orient Telecommunication CO,LTD Aug 10, 2012

    FC/PC Adjust Fible Optic Connector 3.0mm

  13. WDM SFP transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 10, 2012

    These SFP transceivers use WDM technology and data transmission via a single optical fiber.

  14. SFP Transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 9, 2012

    SFP transceivers are used in telecom and data communications to link the equipment like switches, routers.

  15. WDM XFP transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 9, 2012

    These WDM XFP transceiver are applied in 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps,10GBASE-LW at 9.953Gbps or 10GBASE-BX 10G Ethernet.

  16. WDM SFF transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 9, 2012

    These SFF transceivers apply the wdm technology to transmit bidi signal with one strand optical fiber.

  17. WDM SFP+ transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 8, 2012

    These SFP+ transceivers use WDM technology and data transmission via a single optical fiber.

  18. SC-LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
    Orient Telecommunication CO,LTD Aug 8, 2012

    Orient supply LC/SC singlemode duplex fiber patch cable,these cables are with 9/125 singlemode fiber and connector type are PC,UPC or APC optional.

  19. SGMII SFP Transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 8, 2012

    Sopto is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic transceivers. All of our SGMII SFP transceiver modules are 100% compatible with original Cisco SFP modules. Such as GLC-FE-100FX and GLC-FE-100LX.

  20. SFP Copper Transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 8, 2012

    Sopto is a high qualified manufactory, provides a variety of Fiber Optical Transceiver. Besides, other related products such as transceiver, patch cords, network card for your references.

Result page: « Previous 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 Next »