This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Electronics, photonics and magnetic effects

Buyer's guide > Electronics, photonics and magnetic effects

Showing product 261 to 280 of 1,323 in Electronics, photonics and magnetic effects.
Result page: « Previous 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 Next »

  1. SFP Transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 9, 2012

    SFP transceivers are used in telecom and data communications to link the equipment like switches, routers.

  2. WDM XFP transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 9, 2012

    These WDM XFP transceiver are applied in 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps,10GBASE-LW at 9.953Gbps or 10GBASE-BX 10G Ethernet.

  3. WDM SFF transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 9, 2012

    These SFF transceivers apply the wdm technology to transmit bidi signal with one strand optical fiber.

  4. WDM SFP+ transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 8, 2012

    These SFP+ transceivers use WDM technology and data transmission via a single optical fiber.

  5. SC-LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
    Orient Telecommunication CO,LTD Aug 8, 2012

    Orient supply LC/SC singlemode duplex fiber patch cable,these cables are with 9/125 singlemode fiber and connector type are PC,UPC or APC optional.

  6. SGMII SFP Transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 8, 2012

    Sopto is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic transceivers. All of our SGMII SFP transceiver modules are 100% compatible with original Cisco SFP modules. Such as GLC-FE-100FX and GLC-FE-100LX.

  7. SFP Copper Transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 8, 2012

    Sopto is a high qualified manufactory, provides a variety of Fiber Optical Transceiver. Besides, other related products such as transceiver, patch cords, network card for your references.

  8. GBIC Transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 8, 2012

    GBIC Transceiver provides a media conversion device between Gigabit Ethernet and fiber optic networks.

  9. MAX300 LG: Fast Transient Gas Analyser
    Henniker Scientific Ltd. Aug 6, 2012

    Henniker introduce the MAX300 LG Fast Transient Gas Analyser System (FT-GAS) for rapid analysis of evolved gas processes.

  10. SGMII SFP Transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 6, 2012

    Sopto is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic transceivers. All of our SGMII SFP transceiver modules are 100% compatible with original Cisco SFP modules. Such as GLC-FE-100FX and GLC-FE-100LX.

  11. SFP Copper Transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Jul 30, 2012

    Sopto, as a high qualified manufactory, provides a variety of Fiber Optical Transceiver. Besides, other related products such as transceiver, patch cords, network card for your references.

  12. Fiber Optic Patch Panels - Wall Mount - Small Series
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 27, 2012

    Fiber Optic Patch Panels - Wall Mount - Small Series

  13. PLD12500 – Smaller Package, Higher Performance
    Wavelength Electronics Inc. Jul 24, 2012

    12.5 A Laser Diode Driver with Improved Heat Dissipation. The Wavelength Electronics PCB-Mount PLD12500 with compact heatsink and fan shroud can drive up to 12.5 amps.

  14. Splitter Distribution Box
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 24, 2012

    Splitter Distribution Box

  15. FTTH Terminal Box
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 24, 2012

    FTTH Terminal Box

  16. ODF Unit Series
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 24, 2012

    Fiber Optic Distribution Frames - ODF Unit Series

  17. Optic Cross-connection Cabinet
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 24, 2012

    Optic Cross-connection Cabinet

  18. Optic Cross-connection Cabinet
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 24, 2012

    Optic Cross-connection Cabinet

  19. Fiber Distribution Frame
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 24, 2012

    Fiber Distribution Frame 05A

  20. Fiber Optic Patch Panels
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 24, 2012

    Fiber Optic Patch Panels - Drawer Mount - Standard

Result page: « Previous 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 Next »