This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Biology and medicine

Buyer's guide > Biology and medicine

Showing product 281 to 300 of 573 in Biology and medicine.
Result page: « Previous 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 Next »

  1. Hybrid Adapters
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 24, 2012

    Hybrid Adapters

  2. Terminators
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 24, 2012

    Terminators

  3. Phosphor Bronze Sleeves
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 24, 2012

    Phosphor Bronze Sleeves

  4. ST Connectors
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 24, 2012

    ST Connectors

  5. SC Adapters
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 24, 2012

    SC Adapters

  6. LC Adapters
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 24, 2012

    LC Adapters

  7. LC Patch Cords
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 24, 2012

    LC patch cord, the standard fiber optic cable assemblies, with simplex, duplex patch cords and standard pigtails.

  8. FC Adapter
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 24, 2012

    FC Adapter

  9. FC Adapter
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 24, 2012

    FC Adapter

  10. FC Patch Cords
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 24, 2012

    FC Patch Cords

  11. Iformation about AT-G8ZX70/1570 transceiver
    sfpex transceiver techology limited company Jul 23, 2012

    Allied Telesis 1000ZX GBIC, 70km, 1570nm (CWDM) Price: $120.00 Part Number: AT-G8ZX70/1570 Compatiblity: 100% Allied Telesis Compatible Availability: In Stock Warranty: Lifetime

  12. MU Connectors
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 23, 2012

    The FIBERYO family of singlemode and multimode MU connectors and adapters are fully inter-mateable with NTT-MU style products, and are NTT and JIS compliant.*

  13. MPO Adapters
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 23, 2012

    Ferrules are available for SM Standard, SM Super Low Loss, MM Standard and MM Low Loss. Boots are available for Ribbon Cable, Ribbon fiber, Round boot. The MPO Adapter comes standard in black.

  14. MPO Adapters
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 23, 2012

    Ferrules are available for SM Standard, SM Super Low Loss, MM Standard and MM Low Loss. Boots are available for Ribbon Cable, Ribbon fiber, Round boot. The MPO Adapter comes standard in black.

  15. MPO Connectors
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 23, 2012

    MPO connectors utilize precision molded MT ferrules, with metal guide pins and precise housing dimensions to ensure fiber alignment when mating.

  16. MPO Connectors
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 23, 2012

    MPO connectors utilize precision molded MT ferrules, with metal guide pins and precise housing dimensions to ensure fiber alignment when mating.

  17. MT-RJ Adapters
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 23, 2012

    The singlemode or multimode MT-RJ products available from FIBERYO are used in two fiber applications and are well suited for high density applications.

  18. MT-RJ Connectors
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 23, 2012

    The MT-RJ connectors utilize precision molded MT ferrules pioneered by NTT, together with precision metal guide pins and precise housing dimensions to ensure fiber alignment when mating.

  19. MT-RJ Patch Cords
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 23, 2012

    MT-RJ patch cord, The standard fiber optic cable assemblies, with simplex, duplex patch cords and standard pigtails.

  20. Zirconia Sleeves
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 23, 2012

    Zirconia sleeves and tubes are precision manufactured according to strict quality and performance standards. They are available for singlemode and multimode applications.

Result page: « Previous 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 Next »