This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Optical microscopy

Buyer's guide > Tools, analysis and lab supplies > Optical microscopy

Showing product 301 to 320 of 1,740 in Optical microscopy.
Result page: « Previous 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 Next »

  1. FC10G DS X2 for Cisco Transceivers
    SFP plus (Austria),Inc Jan 12, 2012

    DS X2 FC10G LR,DS X2 FC10G ER.

  2. SFP+ Cable SFP H10GB CU1M for Cisco Transceivers 10G ER
    SFP plus (Austria),Inc Jan 12, 2012

    SFP 10G ER,SFP+ Cable SFP H10GB CU7M.

  3. SFP OC48 IR1 for Cisco Transceivers
    SFP plus (Austria),Inc Jan 12, 2012

    SFP OC48 LR1,SFP OC48 IR1.

  4. SFP OC3 IR1 for Cisco Transceivers
    SFP plus (Austria),Inc Jan 12, 2012

    SFP OC3 LR1,SFP OC3 IR1.

  5. SFP OC12 MM for Cisco Transceivers
    SFP plus (Austria),Inc Jan 12, 2012

    SFP OC12 LR1,SFP OC12 IR1.

  6. Fibre Channel FCGE SFP for Cisco Transceivers
    SFP plus (Austria),Inc Jan 12, 2012

    SFP FCGE S,SFP FCGE L.

  7. 622Mbps SFP for Cisco Transceivers
    SFP plus (Austria),Inc Jan 12, 2012

    ONS SI 622 L1,ONS SI 622 I1.

  8. ONS SI 2G L1 for Cisco Transceivers
    SFP plus (Austria),Inc Jan 12, 2012

    ,ONS SI 2G L2,ONS SI 2G L1.

  9. ONS SI 155 L1 SFP for Cisco Transceivers
    SFP plus (Austria),Inc Jan 12, 2012

    ONS SE 4G MM,GLC LX SM RGD.

  10. DS SFP FC 2G LW for Cisco Transceivers
    SFP plus (Austria),Inc Jan 12, 2012

    DS SFP FC 2G SW,DS SFP FC 2G LW.

  11. 10720 GE SFP LH for Cisco 15454 Transceivers
    SFP plus (Austria),Inc Jan 12, 2012

    10720 GE SFP SX,10720 GE SFP LH.

  12. C6400 GBIC LHLX for Cisco Transceivers
    SFP plus (Austria),Inc Jan 12, 2012

    C6400 GBIC SX,C6400 GBIC LHLX.

  13. 15454 GBIC LX for Cisco Transceivers
    SFP plus (Austria),Inc Jan 12, 2012

    15454 GBIC SX,15454 GBIC LX.

  14. Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
    sfpex transceiver techology limited company Jan 12, 2012

    Price: $22.00 Part Number: GLC-SX-MM Compatiblity: 100% Cisco Compatible Availability: In Stock Warranty: Lifetime

  15. 10G E OC192 XFP for Juniper Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,(Europe) Inc. Jan 11, 2012

    10G L OC192 SR1,10G E OC192 IR.

  16. XENPAK 1XGE ER for Juniper Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,(Europe) Inc. Jan 11, 2012

    XENPAK 1XGE LR,XENPAK 1XGE ER.

  17. JX SFP 1GE LH for Juniper Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,(Europe) Inc. Jan 11, 2012

    JX SFP 1GE LH,JX SFP 1FE FX.

  18. EX XFP 10GE SR for Juniper Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,(Europe) Inc. Jan 11, 2012

    EX XFP 10GE SR,EX XFP 10GE LR.

  19. Bidi EX SFP for Juniper Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,(Europe) Inc. Jan 11, 2012

    EX SFP FE20KT15R13,EX SFP FE20KT13R15.

  20. EX SFP 1FE LX for Juniper Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,(Europe) Inc. Jan 11, 2012

    EX SFP 1FE LX,EX SFP 1FE FX.

Result page: « Previous 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 Next »