This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Consultancy

Buyer's guide > Business and legal > Consultancy

Showing product 341 to 360 of 402 in Consultancy.
Result page: « Previous 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 Next »

  1. GP0C48SFP for Force10 LX Switches
    Kryphotnics Gmbh Nov 14, 2011

    GP-SFP-OC48-LR2, GP-SFP-OC48-1IR1, for GP-OC48.

  2. 2Gbps ONS SI for Cisco SFP
    Innervision Technologies Nov 3, 2011

    ONS-SI-2G-L1, ONS-SI-2G-L2 are for 2Gbps Cisco ONS SFP.

  3. 1XGE Xenpak for Juniper Transceivers
    Innervision Technologies Nov 3, 2011

    XENPAK-1XGE-SR and XENPAK-1XGE-ZR are for 1XGE Juniper XPK.

  4. LX SFP 1310nm 10km for 3Com 3CSFP92
    Innervision Technologies Oct 28, 2011

    3CSFP92 is a LX SFP transceiver 1310nm 10km module.

  5. LR-XENPAK 1310nm 10km for 3com 3CXENPAK92
    Innervision Technologies Oct 27, 2011

    3CXENPAK92 is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver.

  6. ER-XFP 1550nm 40km for 3Com 3CXFP96
    Innervision Technologies Oct 27, 2011

    3CXFP96 is a 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver module.

  7. SR-XFP 850nm 300m for 3Com 3CXFP94
    Innervision Technologies Oct 27, 2011

    3CXFP94 is a 10GBASE-SR XFP transceiver 850nm 300m module.

  8. LR-XFP 1310nm 10km for 3Com 3CXFP92
    Innervision Technologies Oct 27, 2011

    3CXFP92 is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module.

  9. ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km for 3Com 3CXENPAK96
    Innervision Technologies Oct 27, 2011

    3CXENPAK96 is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver.

  10. LH SFP 1550nm 70km for 3Com 3CSFP97
    Innervision Technologies Oct 27, 2011

    3CSFP97 is a 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver module.

  11. T-1000M SFP RJ45 100m for 3Com 3CSFP93
    Innervision Technologies Oct 27, 2011

    3CSFP93 is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver module.

  12. SX SFP 850nm 550m for 3Com 3CSFP91
    Innervision Technologies Oct 27, 2011

    3CSFP91 is a SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module.

  13. Copper GBIC for 3Com 3CGBIC93,3CGBIC93A RJ45 100m
    Innervision Technologies Oct 27, 2011

    3CGBIC93 and 3CGBIC93A are used for Copper GBIC RJ45.

  14. LX GBIC 1310nm 10km for 3Com 3CGBIC92
    Innervision Technologies Oct 27, 2011

    3CGBIC92 is a LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver module.

  15. Xenpak 10Gbps Module for HP J8173A,J8175A,J8176A
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    HP J8173A is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver module.

  16. CWDM SFP Extended Distance HP ZX
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    ZX-SFP-CWDM-1470-HP is a 1000BASE-ZX 1470nm SFP 80km transceiver module.

  17. WDM SFP Transceivers for HP Gigabit Ethernet
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    J9099B is a 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 10km transceiver module.

  18. Copper 1000Base SFP for HP J8177B/J8177C
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    J8177B is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver module.

  19. ZX 1000Base SFP for HP 1550nm 80km
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    J4860A is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver module.

  20. LX 1000BASE SFP for HP 1310nm
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    A6516A is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module.

Result page: « Previous 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 Next »