This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Optical microscopy

Buyer's guide > Tools, analysis and lab supplies > Optical microscopy

Showing product 361 to 380 of 924 in Optical microscopy.
Result page: « Previous 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 Next »

  1. Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength
    sfpex transceiver techology limited company Jan 3, 2012

    Price: $32.00 Part Number:GLC-SX-MMD Compatiblity: 100% Cisco Compatible Availability: In Stock Warranty: Lifetime

  2. Cisco 1000BASE-SX GBIC transceiver module for Multi mode Fiber (MMF)
    sfpex transceiver techology limited company Dec 29, 2011

    Price: $25.00 Part Number: WS-G5484 Compatiblity: 100% Cisco Compatible Availability: In Stock Warranty: Lifetime

  3. Cisco CWDM 1590-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
    sfpex transceiver techology limited company Dec 21, 2011

    Price: $110.00 Part Number: CWDM-SFP-1590 Compatiblity: 100% Cisco Compatible Availability: In Stock Warranty: Lifetime

  4. Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF
    sfpex transceiver techology limited company Dec 21, 2011

    Price: $45.00 Part Number: SFP-GE-L Compatiblity: 100% Cisco Compatible Availability: In Stock Warranty: Lifetime

  5. Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH GLC-LX-SM-RGD SFP transceiver
    sfpex transceiver techology limited company Dec 21, 2011

    Price: $42.00 Part Number: GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatiblity: 100% Cisco Compatible Availability: In Stock Warranty: Lifetime

  6. G8LX AT Transceiver for Allied Telesis GBIC
    SFP Optics Dec 13, 2011

    AT G8LX10 for at g8lx.

  7. SPFX SFP for Allied Telesis Transceivers
    SFP Optics Dec 13, 2011

    AT SPFX/40,for spfx sfp.

  8. AT SPLX SFP for Allied Telesis Transceivers
    SFP Optics Dec 13, 2011

    AT SPTX,for at splx.

  9. 1490 AT CWDM SFP for Allied Telesis Transceivers
    SFP Optics Dec 13, 2011

    AT SPZX80/1490,for 1490 cwdm sfp.

  10. 1510 AT CWDM SFP for Allied Telesis Transceivers
    SFP Optics Dec 13, 2011

    AT SPZX80/1510, for 1510 cwdm sfp.

  11. SPBD SFP for Allied Telesis Transceivers
    SFP Optics Dec 13, 2011

    AT SPEX,spbx sfp.

  12. AT XPER40 XFP for Allied Telesis Transceivers
    SFP Optics Dec 13, 2011

    AT XPER40 for xper.

  13. G8ZX70 GBIC CWDM for Allied Telesis Transceivers
    SFP Optics Dec 13, 2011

    AT G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC, for cwdm gbic at.

  14. 108659210 Gigabit GBIC for Avaya Transceivers
    SFP Optics Dec 13, 2011

    108659228, 108659210.

  15. M8001 10000ELX for Avaya GBIC Transceivers
    SFP Optics Dec 13, 2011

    M8001 1000SX,for avaya gbic.

  16. 700013121 GBIC-mini for Avaya Transceivers
    SFP Optics Dec 13, 2011

    700013139, 700013121.

  17. MGBIC LC03 for Enterasys Transceivers
    SFP Optics Dec 13, 2011

    MGBIC LC03, for mgbic.

  18. 10GBase ER XFP for Enterasys Transceivers
    SFP Optics Dec 13, 2011

    10GBase ER XFP for 10g er xfp.

  19. GPIM GBIC for Enterasys Transceivers
    SFP Optics Dec 13, 2011

    GPIM 01,GPIM 02.

  20. SR Xenpak for 10Gbase Enterasys Transceivers
    SFP Optics Dec 13, 2011

    10GBase SR XENPAK,sr xenpak.

Result page: « Previous 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 Next »