This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Electron microscopy

Buyer's guide > Tools, analysis and lab supplies > Electron microscopy

Showing product 21 to 40 of 1,293 in Electron microscopy.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Next »

  1. Q150T Turbo-Pumped Sputter Coater/Carbon Coater
    Quorum Technologies Mar 11, 2013

    The Q150T is a compact turbomolecular-pumped coating system suitable for SEM, TEM and many thin film applications. The Q150T replaces previous models K575X and K950X.

  2. Q300T D Dual Target Sequential Sputtering System
    Quorum Technologies Mar 11, 2013

    The Q300T D is a fully automatic, free-standing sputter coater ideally suited for thin film applications and for conductive coating of scanning electron microscopy (SEM) specimens

  3. K1050X RF Plasma Etcher/Asher/Cleaner
    Quorum Technologies Mar 11, 2013

    The K1050X RF plasma barrel reactor designed to meet the requirements of R&D and small-scale production for a wide and range of plasma etching, plasma ashing and plasma cleaning applications.

  4. LOT-QuantumDesign appointed UK distributor of the JEOL NeoScope II benchtop SEM
    LOT-QuantumDesign Ltd Jan 8, 2013

    The new NeoScope II is a touch panel controlled, multi functional desktop scanning microscope that answers the increasingly diversified needs among users worldwide.

  5. Indoor fiber optic cable
    Axen Technologies Limited Oct 12, 2012

    indoor fiber optic cable is more and more required to be installed between and inside buildings in FTTH.

  6. XBR-000146 for Brocade LX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    XBR-000144,XBR-000146.

  7. XBR-000142 for Brocade 4GBASE Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    XBR-000139, XBR-000142.

  8. XBR-000153 for Brocade 8GBASE-LR SFP+
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    XBR-000147,XBR-000153.

  9. 10GBER-XFP for Brocade 10GBER Modules
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    10GBSR-XFP,10GBLR-XFP.

  10. XBR-000097 for Brocade 1/2/4GBASE SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    XBR-000174,XBR-000097.

  11. M8001-1000LX for Avaya M8001 GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    M8001-1000SX,M8001-1000LX.

  12. 700013147 for Avaya 1550nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    700013139, 700013147.

  13. 700260185 for Avaya ZX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    700283872,108873241.

  14. AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 for Allied Telesis 100M SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-SPFXBD-LC-13,AT-SPFXBD-LC-15.

  15. AT-G8T - Allied Telesis 1000BASE-T GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-G8T,AT-G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC.

  16. AT-G8LX70 for Allied Telesis G8LX GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-G8LX40,AT-G8LX70.

  17. AT-G8SX-01 for Allied Telesis 850nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-G8SX,AT-G8SX-01.

  18. AT-SPZX80/1610 for Allied Telesis CWDM SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-SPZX80/1590,AT-SPZX80/1610.

  19. AT-SPBD10-13 for Allied Telesis BIDI SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-SPBD10-14,AT-SPBD10-13.

  20. AT-SPFX/40 for Allied Telesis FX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-SPFX/15,AT-SPFX/2.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Next »