This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Synthesis and formulation

Buyer's guide > Synthesis and formulation

Showing product 21 to 40 of 515 in Synthesis and formulation.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Next »

  1. UniBoot LC Fiber Optic Cables
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    uniboot LC can save almost half of the spaces than using traditional duplex LC cables and connectors.

  2. SMI POF Fiber Cables
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    POF SMI cable offer the users with high speed and effective data connection at a maximum 250Mbps rate.

  3. Small Form Pluggable Optical Transceivers
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    SFP fiber transceiver modules make the fiber optic network or fiber-Ethernet network easier to upgrade or maintain.

  4. SFP Plus Modules
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    SFP plus is the upgraded version of the former SFP transceivers (MINI GBIC), SFP+ is with higher data rate and new industrial standards.

  5. 100G Qsfp28 Transceivers
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    100G QSFP28 and 100G QSFP28 AOC are used in high rate communications.

  6. Pull Tab HD LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    LC,HD,UPC,APC,high density,Single mode,Multimode,HD fiber patch cable assemblies,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4,OS1,OS2,custom length, connector combinations

  7. Outdoor Fiber Cables
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    Outdoor fiber optic cables are made to protect the optical fiber to operate safely in complicated outdoor environment.

  8. OM4 Fiber Cables
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    OM4 fiber optic patch cables, duplex/simplex, SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/MTRJ/E2000, MTP/MPO, Multimode.

  9. OM3 Fiber Optic Cables
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    We supply OM3 50/125 multimode  fiber optic cables that are compliant to ISO/IEC 11801 standards.

  10. ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    ODC cable are used outdoors to suit different environment and temperature, it is typically used in FTTA

  11. Multi Core Fiber Cable Assemblies
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    MTP,MPO,LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,E2000,MTRJ,UPC,APC,Single mode, Multimode,1XN and NXN types multi fiber optic cable assemblies made by Huihong Technologies Limited.

  12. HFBR POF Cables
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    HFBR cables, HFBR 4501, HFBR 4511, HFBR 4506, HFBR 4503, HFBR 4513, HFBR 4516, HFBR 4531, etc.

  13. GBIC Modules
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    via the GBIC transceiver, Gigabit network equipment can directly connect to copper wires, single mode fiber ports or multimode fiber ports.

  14. Fullaxs LC Duplex Hardened Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    Fullaxs cables is a made to meet the requirement of growing WiMAX and LTE fiber to antenna.

  15. Flexible Boot Fiber Optic Patch Cable Assemblies
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    LC,SC,UPC,APC,flex angle boot,Single mode,Multimode, Flexible boot fiber patch cable assemblies,bend insensitive fiber, OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4,OS1,OS2,custom length, connector combinations.

  16. Fiber Video Converter
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    We supply various kinds of digital optical video transmitter and receivers,from 1 channel to 64-channel type.With Bidi data and Ethernet signal as well as audio functions via optical fiber.

  17. Fiber Test Equipment
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    Common used fiber optic test equipment includes fiber optic power meter, fiber optic light source, fiber multimeter, optical time domain reflectometer (OTDR) and fiber fault locator.

  18. Fiber Splice Closure
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    Fiber splice closure is a fiber management products typically used with outdoor fiber optical cables.

  19. Fiber Splitters
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    Fiber optic splitter is used to split a fiber optic beam into several beams at a certain splitting ratio

  20. Fiber Pigtails
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    We are supplier of Fiber optic pigtails SC, SC/APC, ST, ST/APC,FC, FC/APC, LC, LC/APC, MT-RJ ,MPO,MTP,E2000,E2000/APC.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Next »