This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Synthesis and formulation

Buyer's guide > Synthesis and formulation

Showing product 21 to 40 of 515 in Synthesis and formulation.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Next »

  1. DWDM 10Gbase SFP
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    10G SFP DWDM include DWDM SFP+ E and DWDM SFP+ ZR, they are designed for 10G Ethernet and 2G/4G/8G/10G Fiber Channel applications.

  2. Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    we supply armored fiber optic patch cable and armored fiber optic patch cord, single mode,multimode,SC,FC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,UPC,APC,simplex,duplex,9/125,50/125,62.5/125.

  3. E-2000 Fiber Optic Connectors/Patch Cables
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    Generic E2000 Adapters are designed to link the E-2000 cables and components, the E-2000 fiber adapters include the E-2000 single mode UPC, E-2000 Single mode APC and E-2000 multimode UPC.

  4. Fiber Optic Attenuators
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    Fiber Optic Attenuator FC, SC/APC, ST, PC, LC, UPC, MU, FC/APC, SC, LC/APC ,fixed value plug type fiber optic attenuators, inline fiber optic attenuators, variable fiber optic attenuators.

  5. Fiber Connectors
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    Fiber Optic Connector E2000, SC/APC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, MPO, MTP, DIN, D4, SMA, Escon, SC, FC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC, E2000/APC,FC, MTP/APC and MPO/APC.

  6. Fiber Optic Patch Cables
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network,used between equipment and components.

  7. FTTH Optical Cables
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    FTTH indoor cables, drop cables, FTTH duct cables, Non-metal Strength member Central Loose Tube FTTH Outdoor Cables, we make a wide range of the FTTH cables for both indoor and outdoor applications.

  8. MPO/MTP Cables
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    MPO cable,MTP cables,hydra,harness,trunk, cassette,patch panel, single mode,multimode,OM4,OM3,OM2,OM1,OS2,OS1, 8,12,24,36,48,72 fibers.

  9. ODVA LC Duplex Patch Cable
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    ODVA LC Sealed Circular IP 67 ODVA Duplex LC assemblies are available in both single mode and multimode version.

  10. XFP Fiber Transceiver
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    XFP transceiver is the 10Gigabit small form pluggable transceiver, it is protocol independent optical media conversion equipment,

  11. Xenpak Fiber Transceivers
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    Xenpak support all optical ports as defined in IEEE 802.3ae, supporting speed 10.3 Gb/s,9.95 Gb/s or4×3.125 Gb/s.

  12. X2 Optical Transceivers
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    X2 transceiver is the 10G fiber optic transceiver, its development was based on former Xenpak standards

  13. UniBoot LC Fiber Optic Cables
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    uniboot LC can save almost half of the spaces than using traditional duplex LC cables and connectors.

  14. SMI POF Fiber Cables
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    POF SMI cable offer the users with high speed and effective data connection at a maximum 250Mbps rate.

  15. Small Form Pluggable Optical Transceivers
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    SFP fiber transceiver modules make the fiber optic network or fiber-Ethernet network easier to upgrade or maintain.

  16. SFP Plus Modules
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    SFP plus is the upgraded version of the former SFP transceivers (MINI GBIC), SFP+ is with higher data rate and new industrial standards.

  17. 100G Qsfp28 Transceivers
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    100G QSFP28 and 100G QSFP28 AOC are used in high rate communications.

  18. Pull Tab HD LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    LC,HD,UPC,APC,high density,Single mode,Multimode,HD fiber patch cable assemblies,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4,OS1,OS2,custom length, connector combinations

  19. Outdoor Fiber Cables
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    Outdoor fiber optic cables are made to protect the optical fiber to operate safely in complicated outdoor environment.

  20. OM4 Fiber Cables
    Huihong Fiber, Inc Jan 4, 2018

    OM4 fiber optic patch cables, duplex/simplex, SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/MTRJ/E2000, MTP/MPO, Multimode.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Next »