This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Nanocomposites, hybrid structures and porous materials

Buyer's guide > Synthesis and formulation > Nanocomposites, hybrid structures and porous materials

Showing product 21 to 40 of 468 in Nanocomposites, hybrid structures and porous materials.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Next »

  1. K975X/K975S Turbo-Pumped Thermal Evaporators
    Quorum Technologies Mar 11, 2013

    The K975X is a compact, bench-mounted, multiple application thermal evaporator for vacuum deposition of thin layers of carbon and metals. The K975S will coat an 8” wafer or large specimen with carbon

  2. nano zinc powder
    Guilin Wyman Nanomaterials Co., Ltd Jan 22, 2013

    Packed in 50g,100g,250g,500g,1kg or as required by Customers

  3. Self-repairing Nano-composite Lubricant Additive(for motor)
    Guilin Wyman Nanomaterials Co., Ltd Jan 22, 2013

    metal Nanopowders in the additive helps clean carbon deposits in lubrication system, improves its ability of low temperature sludge dispersancy, prolongs lubricant’s serviceable life.

  4. Self-repairing Nano-composite Lubricant Additive(for D.E)
    Guilin Wyman Nanomaterials Co., Ltd Jan 22, 2013

    The additive is applicable for the fields of civil/military/aerospace/aviation/industry/marine and all kinds of engines.

  5. Self-repairing Nano-composite Lubricant Additive(for P.E)
    Guilin Wyman Nanomaterials Co., Ltd Jan 22, 2013

    The additive is applicable for the fields of civil/military/aerospace/aviation/industry/marine and all kinds of engines.

  6. Self-repairing Nano-composite Lubricant(for cars)
    Guilin Wyman Nanomaterials Co., Ltd Jan 22, 2013

    We have complete series of lubricants, which can satisfy the lubricating needs of aviation/aerospace, military equipments, ships, industrial machineries, and all kinds of vehicles.

  7. Self-repairing Nano-composite grease(for industry)
    Guilin Wyman Nanomaterials Co., Ltd Jan 22, 2013

    We have complete series of lubricants, which can satisfy the lubricating needs of aviation/aerospace, military equipments, ships, industrial machineries, and all kinds of vehicles.

  8. Indoor fiber optic cable
    Axen Technologies Limited Oct 12, 2012

    indoor fiber optic cable is more and more required to be installed between and inside buildings in FTTH.

  9. XBR-000146 for Brocade LX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    XBR-000144,XBR-000146.

  10. XBR-000142 for Brocade 4GBASE Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    XBR-000139, XBR-000142.

  11. XBR-000153 for Brocade 8GBASE-LR SFP+
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    XBR-000147,XBR-000153.

  12. 10GBER-XFP for Brocade 10GBER Modules
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    10GBSR-XFP,10GBLR-XFP.

  13. XBR-000097 for Brocade 1/2/4GBASE SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    XBR-000174,XBR-000097.

  14. M8001-1000LX for Avaya M8001 GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    M8001-1000SX,M8001-1000LX.

  15. 700013147 for Avaya 1550nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    700013139, 700013147.

  16. 700260185 for Avaya ZX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    700283872,108873241.

  17. AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 for Allied Telesis 100M SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-SPFXBD-LC-13,AT-SPFXBD-LC-15.

  18. AT-G8T - Allied Telesis 1000BASE-T GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-G8T,AT-G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC.

  19. AT-G8LX70 for Allied Telesis G8LX GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-G8LX40,AT-G8LX70.

  20. AT-G8SX-01 for Allied Telesis 850nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-G8SX,AT-G8SX-01.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Next »