This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Deposition and coating

Buyer's guide > Fabrication and processing > Deposition and coating

Showing product 21 to 40 of 463 in Deposition and coating.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Next »

  1. K850WM Large Chamber Wafer Critical Point Dryer
    Quorum Technologies Mar 11, 2013

    The K850WM is compact, bench-top instrument designed to critical point dry a complete 6"/150mm wafer. A convenient wafer holder allows rapid transfer and ensures that pre-drying does not occur.

  2. Q150T Turbo-Pumped Sputter Coater/Carbon Coater
    Quorum Technologies Mar 11, 2013

    The Q150T is a compact turbomolecular-pumped coating system suitable for SEM, TEM and many thin film applications. The Q150T replaces previous models K575X and K950X.

  3. Q300T D Dual Target Sequential Sputtering System
    Quorum Technologies Mar 11, 2013

    The Q300T D is a fully automatic, free-standing sputter coater ideally suited for thin film applications and for conductive coating of scanning electron microscopy (SEM) specimens

  4. ND-R Rotatory Dip Coater
    Nadetech Innovations S.L. Jan 17, 2013

    The ND-R Rotatory Dip Coater offers the possibility of programming a complete dipping sequence in different liquids or gels due to its 2-axis movement. It is perfect for the deposition of multilayers.

  5. New range of combination Deposition Systems for Materials Research
    Henniker Scientific Ltd. Dec 13, 2012

    Henniker Scientific announce the release of a new range of multi-technique deposition systems for nano-materials research.

  6. Heat3-PS Dual Mode Sample Heater Supply for Surface Science Applications
    Henniker Scientific Ltd. Nov 8, 2012

    The Heat3-PS Dual Mode Sample Heater Supply from Henniker is a compact, PID regulated power supply designed for accurate control of sample heating in a wide range of surface science experiments.

  7. Indoor fiber optic cable
    Axen Technologies Limited Oct 12, 2012

    indoor fiber optic cable is more and more required to be installed between and inside buildings in FTTH.

  8. XBR-000146 for Brocade LX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    XBR-000144,XBR-000146.

  9. XBR-000142 for Brocade 4GBASE Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    XBR-000139, XBR-000142.

  10. XBR-000153 for Brocade 8GBASE-LR SFP+
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    XBR-000147,XBR-000153.

  11. 10GBER-XFP for Brocade 10GBER Modules
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    10GBSR-XFP,10GBLR-XFP.

  12. XBR-000097 for Brocade 1/2/4GBASE SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    XBR-000174,XBR-000097.

  13. M8001-1000LX for Avaya M8001 GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    M8001-1000SX,M8001-1000LX.

  14. 700013147 for Avaya 1550nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    700013139, 700013147.

  15. 700260185 for Avaya ZX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    700283872,108873241.

  16. AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 for Allied Telesis 100M SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-SPFXBD-LC-13,AT-SPFXBD-LC-15.

  17. AT-G8T - Allied Telesis 1000BASE-T GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-G8T,AT-G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC.

  18. AT-G8LX70 for Allied Telesis G8LX GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-G8LX40,AT-G8LX70.

  19. AT-G8SX-01 for Allied Telesis 850nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-G8SX,AT-G8SX-01.

  20. AT-SPZX80/1610 for Allied Telesis CWDM SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-SPZX80/1590,AT-SPZX80/1610.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Next »