This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Light sources

Buyer's guide > Electronics, photonics and magnetic effects > Light sources

Showing product 21 to 40 of 1,156 in Light sources.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Next »

  1. Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST/LC/FC/MU/E2000/MPO/MTP
    Huihong Technologies Limited Oct 7, 2015

    we supply armored fiber optic patch cable and armored fiber optic patch cord, single mode,multimode,SC,FC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,UPC,APC,simplex,duplex,9/125,50/125,62.5/125.

  2. Multi Fiber Patch Cable Assembly SC/ST/LC/FC/MU/E2000/MPO/MTP
    Huihong Technologies Limited Oct 7, 2015

    MTP,MPO,LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,E2000,MTRJ,UPC,APC,Single mode, Multimode,1XN and NXN types multi fiber optic cable assemblies made by Huihong Technologies Limited.

  3. MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Huihong Technologies Limited Oct 7, 2015

    We make MPO-MPO,MPO-LC,MPO-SC,MPO-ST,MPO-FC,MPO-MTRJ,fiber optic patch cable,fiber optic cable assemblies,UPC,APC,PC,single mode,multimode,ribbon fan out,bundle.

  4. SRC-2020 Solar Reference Cell
    Enli Technology Co., Ltd May 29, 2015

    Enlitech's Solar Reference Cell is used for adjusting the intensity of solar simulator and measuring the characterization of I-V which is designed in accordance with WPVS, IEC 60904-2, and ISO 17025.

  5. Image Sensor Characterization System
    Enli Technology Co., Ltd May 29, 2015

    MV-IS is a high-performance measurement system of CCD/CMOS image sensor and camera systems for a variety of applications. The measurement wavelength can be extendable to 300 nm~1100 nm.

  6. PI is the Strategic Partner for ZEISS: Bundled Expertise for the Highest Packing
    PI (Physik Instrumente) Piezo Nano Positioning Apr 17, 2015

    Using lithography lenses from ZEISS, increasingly smaller and more powerful microchips can be produced.

  7. Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    armored fibre optic patch cables are designed for being used in harsh environment ,in which the traditional standard fiber optic patch cable can not fit and can not get good performance.

  8. OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    they can be terminated with various kinds of connectors like LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,E2000 etc ,they support bandwidth up to 10GB.

  9. Multi Fiber Cable Assembly
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    Single cable assembly with multiple fiber terminations,Multiple fiber construction types,SC, LC, ST, FC, MT-RJ, and MU connector types optional.

  10. Waterproof Fiber Optic Cables
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    Waterproof fiber optic cable assemblies with SC,FC,APC,UPC,LC,ST,MU,MTRJ,E2000,9/125,SM, multimode,MM, 50/125, 62.5/125,offered by Huihong Technologies Limited.

  11. Fiber Optic Splitter
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    Fused fiber splitter, PLC splitter,LGX fiber optic splitter box, fiber optic splitter patch panels.

  12. Fiber Optic Loopback Cables
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    For the testing applications, the loopback signal is used for diagnosing a problem. Sending a loopback test to network equipment, one at a time, is a technique for isolating a problem.

  13. Fiber Optic Adapters
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    Fiber adapters simplex and duplex types, single mode and multimode styles. These fiber adapters are UPC (for SMF and MMF) and APC types (for SMF), most of them are with zirconia sleeves.

  14. SFP Transceiver Module
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    SFP modules are used on switches or routers as media conversion port.

  15. 10G SFP-plus Transceivers
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    SFP plus is an upgraded version of the small form pluggable transceivers. SFP plus target at the application of 10Gbps Ethernet and 8.5Gbps Fibre channel.

  16. GBIC Transceiver Module
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    The GBIC transceivers are suitable for interconnections in the Gigabit Ethernet hubs and switches environment.

  17. XFP Transceiver
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    XFP transceivers are with dual LC interface and the industrial acknowledged standards for XFP is called XFP MSA (Multi Source Agreement).

  18. Xenpak Transceivers
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    Xenpak is the early model of 10G transceiver using SC fiber connector port.

  19. X2 Transceiver
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    X2 10Gb modules are used in 10Gigabit applications including Ethernet and Fibre channel.

  20. 1X9 Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Huihong Technologies Limited Mar 18, 2015

    We supply 1X9 Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver and 1X9 Multi mode Fiber Optical Transceiver, RoHS compliant fiber optic transceiver modules.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Next »