This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Optical detection

Buyer's guide > Electronics, photonics and magnetic effects > Optical detection

Showing product 21 to 40 of 2,288 in Optical detection.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Next »

  1. CWDM SFP+ Transceivers
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Sep 26, 2012

    Eoptolink manufactures complete range of SFP+ transceivers, such us CWDM SFP+, SFP+ MM 300m, SFP+ 10km, SFP+ 20km, SFP+ 40km, DWDM SFP+, WDM SFP+, Bi-Di SFP+, Single Fiber SFP+

  2. DWDM SFP+ Transceivers
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Sep 26, 2012

    Sopto DWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed for carriers and large enterprises that require a scalable, flexible, cost-effective system for multiplexing, transporting.

  3. DWDM XFP Transceivers
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Sep 26, 2012

    The DWDM XFP Transceivers are ussally used for DWDM SONET/SDH, 10GBASE-ER/EW SONET OC-192 & SDH STM64 DWDM Networks.

  4. 10G XFP Transceivers
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Sep 26, 2012

    10G XFP SR, 10G XFP LR, 10G XFP ER, 10G XFP ZR 10g XFP is the small form factor pluggable transceiver designed for the 10 gigabit network applications.

  5. XBR-000146 for Brocade LX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    XBR-000144,XBR-000146.

  6. XBR-000142 for Brocade 4GBASE Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    XBR-000139, XBR-000142.

  7. XBR-000153 for Brocade 8GBASE-LR SFP+
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    XBR-000147,XBR-000153.

  8. 10GBER-XFP for Brocade 10GBER Modules
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    10GBSR-XFP,10GBLR-XFP.

  9. XBR-000097 for Brocade 1/2/4GBASE SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    XBR-000174,XBR-000097.

  10. M8001-1000LX for Avaya M8001 GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    M8001-1000SX,M8001-1000LX.

  11. 700013147 for Avaya 1550nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    700013139, 700013147.

  12. 700260185 for Avaya ZX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    700283872,108873241.

  13. AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 for Allied Telesis 100M SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-SPFXBD-LC-13,AT-SPFXBD-LC-15.

  14. AT-G8T - Allied Telesis 1000BASE-T GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-G8T,AT-G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC.

  15. AT-G8LX70 for Allied Telesis G8LX GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-G8LX40,AT-G8LX70.

  16. AT-G8SX-01 for Allied Telesis 850nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-G8SX,AT-G8SX-01.

  17. AT-SPZX80/1610 for Allied Telesis CWDM SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-SPZX80/1590,AT-SPZX80/1610.

  18. AT-SPBD10-13 for Allied Telesis BIDI SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-SPBD10-14,AT-SPBD10-13.

  19. AT-SPFX/40 for Allied Telesis FX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-SPFX/15,AT-SPFX/2.

  20. AT-XPSR for Allied Telesis 10G XFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-XPSR,AT-XPLR.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Next »