This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Lithography and etching

Buyer's guide > Fabrication and processing > Lithography and etching

Showing product 381 to 400 of 454 in Lithography and etching.
Result page: « Previous 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 Next »

  1. 1000BASE-SX Transceiver for HP SFP
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    A6515A is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module.

  2. X2 10GB Transceiver for HP J8436A,J8437A,J8438A
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    HP J8436A is a 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m transceiver module.

  3. GBIC A5225A /A5226A for HP Converter
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    A5225A is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver module.

  4. SFP+ 8GBASE-SR for HP Modules
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    AJ716A is a 8GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver module.

  5. CWDM XFP Gigabit for Cisco
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    CWDM-XFP is a 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 40km transceiver module.

  6. DWDM Xenpak for Cisco Transceivers
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    DWDM-XENPAK is a 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km transceiver module.

  7. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable Cisco 1m
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances of up to 10m.

  8. OC48 SR SFP for Cisco Transceivers
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    SFP-OC48-SR is a OC48 SR SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver module.

  9. OC3-Multimode SFP for Cisco 1310nm 2km
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    SFP-OC3-MM is a OC3 MM SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver module.

  10. SFP OC12-IR1 for Cisco Switch
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    SFP-OC12-IR1 is a OC12 IR1 SFP 1310nm 15km transceiver module.

  11. 4Gbps SFP ONS-SE-4G-MM for Cisco
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    ONS-SE-4G-MM is a 4Gbps FC SFP 850nm 300m transceiver module.

  12. SFP Plus 10G LRM for Cisco
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    SFP-10G-LRM is a 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m transceiver module.

  13. Rugged SFP GLC-LX-SM-RGD for Cisco Equipment
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    GLC-LX-SM-RGD is a 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module.

  14. SMD GLC-EX-GE SFP for Cisco Transceivers
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    GLC-EX-SMD is a 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver module.

  15. Fibre Channel 1000Base FC DS SFP for Cisco
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    DS-SFP-FCGE-LW is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module.

  16. 2Gbps DS-SFP Fiber Channel for Cisco
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW is a 2.125GBASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module.

  17. 4Gbps DS-CWDM for Cisco sfp Transceiver
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    DS-CWDM-SFP is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 80km transceiver module.

  18. 15454-SFP12-4-IR SFP for Cisco Transceiver
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    15454-SFP12-4-IR is a OC12 SFP 1310nm 15km sfp transceiver module.

  19. 10720-GE-SFP-SX for Cisco Switch
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    10720-GE-SFP-SX is a GE SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module.

  20. ONS-GC GBIC Transceivers for Cisco Router
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    ONS-GC-GE-ZX is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver module.

Result page: « Previous 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 Next »