This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

DNA manipulation and analysis

Buyer's guide > Biology and medicine > DNA manipulation and analysis

Showing product 381 to 400 of 439 in DNA manipulation and analysis.
Result page: « Previous 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 Next »

  1. 2Gbps DS-SFP Fiber Channel for Cisco
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW is a 2.125GBASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module.

  2. 4Gbps DS-CWDM for Cisco sfp Transceiver
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    DS-CWDM-SFP is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 80km transceiver module.

  3. 15454-SFP12-4-IR SFP for Cisco Transceiver
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    15454-SFP12-4-IR is a OC12 SFP 1310nm 15km sfp transceiver module.

  4. 10720-GE-SFP-SX for Cisco Switch
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    10720-GE-SFP-SX is a GE SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module.

  5. ONS-GC GBIC Transceivers for Cisco Router
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    ONS-GC-GE-ZX is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver module.

  6. C6400-GBIC-SX for Cisco 850nm
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    This C6400-GBIC-SX is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC transceiver 850nm 550m module.

  7. 15454 LX/LH GBIC for Cisco 1310nm
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    This 15454-GBIC-LX is a 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver module.

  8. DS X2 E10G-SR 850nm for Cisco 300m
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    DS-X2-E10G-SR is a 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m transceiver module.

  9. Nanoscience: Friction And Rheology On The Nanometer Scale
    World Scientific Publishing Co. Jul 14, 2011

    edited by E Meyer (University of Basel), T Gyalog (University of Basel), R M Overney (University of Washington), & K Dransfeld (University of Konstanz)

  10. Dome/Vertical Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Optical fiber splicer
    Sunrise Fiber Cables Jul 12, 2011

    We supply a wide range of fiber optic splice closures for both ribbon cable and round cables, different types will fit requirement of different numbers of cables and fibers required to be connected.

  11. Broadcast Fiber Cable Outdoor GYDXTW/GYTA53/GYTA
    Sunrise Fiber Cables Jul 12, 2011

    Broadcast outdoor fiber optic cable provide innovative connectivity solutions for virtually any broadcast application.

  12. Deployable Optical Cable GYTS/GYFTY/GYTY53
    Sunrise Fiber Cables Jul 12, 2011

    These fiber optic patch cords offer a number of advantages for applications requiring long fiber runs, temporary connections.

  13. Multi-Fiber Distribution Cables GYXTW/GYTC8S/GYXTC8S
    Sunrise Fiber Cables Jul 12, 2011

    These fiber patch cable integrate the bandwidth capacity of several individual cable assemblies.

  14. Single-Electron Devices And Circuits In Silicon
    World Scientific Publishing Co. Jul 11, 2011

    by Zahid Ali Khan Durrani (Imperial College, UK)

  15. Molecular Electronics: An Introduction to Theory and Experiment
    World Scientific Publishing Co. Jul 11, 2011

    by Juan Carlos Cuevas (Universidad Autónoma de Madrid, Spain) & Elke Scheer (Universität Konstanz, Germany)

  16. Nanopositioning Systems Catalog: Piezo Stages, Motors, Controllers
    PI (Physik Instrumente) Piezo Nano Positioning Jun 8, 2011

    PI, a leading manufacturer of nanopositioning stages & precision motion-control equipment for bio-medical, semiconductor, imaging & nanotechnology applications, releases a new nanopositioning catalog.

  17. Physics, Chemistry And Application of Nanostructures
    World Scientific Publishing Co. Jun 6, 2011

    Reviews and Short Notes
    Proceedings of the International Conference on Nanomeeting 2009
    edited by V E Borisenko, S V Gaponenko & V S Gurin

  18. Nanotechnology For The Regeneration of Hard And Soft Tissues
    World Scientific Publishing Co. May 3, 2011

    edited by Thomas J Webster (Brown University, USA)

  19. Principles of Nanotechnology
    World Scientific Publishing Co. Apr 21, 2011

    Molecular-Based Study of Condensed Matter in Small Systems
    by G Ali Mansoori (University of Illinois at Chicago, USA)

  20. AFM Scanner Catalog: Planar Piezo Stages for Atomic Force Microscopes, SPM
    PI (Physik Instrumente) Piezo Nano Positioning Mar 29, 2011

    Piezo nanopositioning stage specialist PI has released a new catalog on planar piezo scanners for Atomic Force Microscopy and Scanning Probe Microscopes.

Result page: « Previous 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 Next »