This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Soft nano

Buyer's guide > Soft nano

Showing product 381 to 400 of 416 in Soft nano.
Result page: « Previous 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 Next »

  1. LOT Oriel UK teams up with Andor Technology
    LOT-QuantumDesign Ltd Apr 3, 2012

    LOT UK is pleased to announce that it is now an official distributor for Andor Technology in the UK.

  2. Sarfus Mapping Lite
    NANOLANE Apr 3, 2012

    Sarfus Mapping Lite turns a conventional optical microscope into a nanoscale measuring device

  3. Lake Shore Introduces Model 350 Ultra Low Cryogenic Temperature Controller
    Lake Shore Cryotronics Mar 30, 2012

    Lake Shore Cryotronics, Inc.,introduces the Model 350 ultra-low cryogenic temperature controller.

  4. High-Accuracy Optical Power Meter OPM3211
    Exfiber Optical Technologies Co.,Ltd Mar 26, 2012

    Optical Power Meter with self-calibration function.

  5. New Lake Shore Cryogen-free Probe Stations from Elliot Scientific
    Elliot Scientific Ltd. Mar 16, 2012

    Two new probe stations have been added to the Lake Shore range of versatile cryogen-free models, increasing the choice of magnetic field strengths, sample sizes, temperature ranges and other options.

  6. The Impedans Semion™ System
    Impedans Ltd Mar 15, 2012

    The Semion™ System is a high-performance retarding field energy analyzer (RFEA) system.

  7. The Impedans ALP System™ Langmuir Probe
    Impedans Ltd Mar 15, 2012

    The ALP System™ is a high resolution and high performance Langmuir Probe system which can be used to characterize many plasma types including DC, pulsed DC, microwave and RF plasmas.

  8. The Impedans Octiv VI Probe
    Impedans Ltd Mar 15, 2012

    The Octiv VI Probe is a useful RF Power delivery monitoring system. Installed pre-match as a high performance power meter or post match for high accuracy measurements of delivered power to the process

  9. The webinar “TERS. Approaching 10 nm spatial resolution in Raman imaging”
    NT-MDT Mar 13, 2012

    NT-MDT invites everyone to the webinar “Tip-Enhanced Raman Scattering. Approaching 10 nm spatial resolution in Raman imaging” that will take place on March 20-21.

  10. 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver 3CXFP92
    sfpex transceiver techology limited company Mar 12, 2012

    Price: $399.00 Availability: In Stock Model: 3CXFP92 Compatible Brand: 3Com Average Rating: Not Rated Manufacturer: PROSFP Condition: Factory New Lead Time: In 2 days Warranty: Lifetime

  11. Impedans SEMION™ for pulsed plasma diagnostics
    Henniker Scientific Ltd. Mar 6, 2012

    The Impedans Semion™ retarding field ion energy and flux analysers now feature an integrated time resolved operation mode for high time resolution studies of technological plasmas.

  12. FTL-1419-3D GBIC for Finisar 1GB D8 Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTL-1519-3D,FTL-1419-3D.

  13. FTL-1619-xx GBIC for Finisar 1GB Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTL-1621-xx,FTL-1619-xx.

  14. FTLF1217P2XTL SFP for Finisar RoHS 6 Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1318P2XCL,FTLF1217P2XTL.

  15. FTLF1318P2XTL SFP for Finisar 1.25 Gb/s Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1318P3BTL,FTLF1318P2XTL.

  16. FTLF1321P1XTL SFP for Finisar OC-48 Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1322P1XTR,FTLF1321P1XTL.

  17. FTLF1323P1XTL SFP for Finisar OC-3 Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1323P1XTR,FTLF1323P1XTL.

  18. FTLF1324P2XTL SFP for Finisar 4 Gigabit Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1324P2XTV,FTLF1324P2XTL.

  19. FTLF1421P1XCL SFP for Finisar Multirate Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1421P1XTL,FTLF1421P1XCL.

  20. FTLF1328P2BNV SFP for Finisar 8Gbps Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1419P1XCL,FTLF1328P2BNV.

Result page: « Previous 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 Next »