This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Colloidal structures

Buyer's guide > Soft nano > Colloidal structures

Showing product 381 to 400 of 405 in Colloidal structures.
Result page: « Previous 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 Next »

  1. 15454-SFP12-4-IR SFP for Cisco Transceiver
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    15454-SFP12-4-IR is a OC12 SFP 1310nm 15km sfp transceiver module.

  2. 10720-GE-SFP-SX for Cisco Switch
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    10720-GE-SFP-SX is a GE SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module.

  3. ONS-GC GBIC Transceivers for Cisco Router
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    ONS-GC-GE-ZX is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver module.

  4. C6400-GBIC-SX for Cisco 850nm
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    This C6400-GBIC-SX is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC transceiver 850nm 550m module.

  5. 15454 LX/LH GBIC for Cisco 1310nm
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    This 15454-GBIC-LX is a 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver module.

  6. DS X2 E10G-SR 850nm for Cisco 300m
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    DS-X2-E10G-SR is a 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m transceiver module.

  7. Dome/Vertical Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Optical fiber splicer
    Sunrise Fiber Cables Jul 12, 2011

    We supply a wide range of fiber optic splice closures for both ribbon cable and round cables, different types will fit requirement of different numbers of cables and fibers required to be connected.

  8. Broadcast Fiber Cable Outdoor GYDXTW/GYTA53/GYTA
    Sunrise Fiber Cables Jul 12, 2011

    Broadcast outdoor fiber optic cable provide innovative connectivity solutions for virtually any broadcast application.

  9. Deployable Optical Cable GYTS/GYFTY/GYTY53
    Sunrise Fiber Cables Jul 12, 2011

    These fiber optic patch cords offer a number of advantages for applications requiring long fiber runs, temporary connections.

  10. Multi-Fiber Distribution Cables GYXTW/GYTC8S/GYXTC8S
    Sunrise Fiber Cables Jul 12, 2011

    These fiber patch cable integrate the bandwidth capacity of several individual cable assemblies.

  11. Structure And Properties of Atomic Nanoclusters
    World Scientific Publishing Co. May 3, 2011

    by Julio A Alonso (Universidad de Valladolid, Spain)

  12. NT-MDT NTEGRA Spectra AFM-Raman system
    Scanwel Ltd. Mar 29, 2011

    Integrates Atomic Force Microscopy with Raman spectroscopy and optical microscopy to give information on topography, electrical, mechanical, magnetic and chemical properties in a single experiment

  13. Camera Particle Tracking Technology Enhances Elliot Scientific Optical Tweezers
    Elliot Scientific Ltd. Jan 28, 2011

    Camera Particle Tracking (CPT) now offered by Elliot Scientific laser tweezer systems. The Glasgow University developed technique enhances quantitative measurement capabilities of optical traps.

  14. The TM3000 - the Next Generation Tabletop SEM
    Hitachi High Technologies Europe GmbH Nov 5, 2010

    The TM3000 Tabletop Electron Microscope with EDS analysis is an invaluable tool for researchers in all fields of science and engineering. The TM3000 is the most powerful tabletop microscope available.

  15. Fiber Optic Splitter PLC Types
    Sunrise Intl Sep 29, 2010

    Fiber optic splitter is used to split one beam of optical fiber light into several parts at a certain ratio.

  16. Single mode to Multimode Fiber Optic Converter
    Sunrise Intl Sep 29, 2010

    We develop the single mode to multimode fiber converters for Gigabit network.

  17. Fiber Optic Video Transmitter/Receiver/Converter
    Sunrise Intl Sep 29, 2010

    fiber-optic video transceivers can simultaneously transmit different channels of 8-bit digitally encoded video/audio/Ethernet/Telephone/Dry contact over optical fiber.

  18. Sarfus 3D-IMM : New equipment for nanometric sample characterization in water
    NANOLANE Sep 14, 2010

    Nanolane is proud to announce the launch of its new equipment designed to match the needs of the research community, especially in the Life Science but also in Thin Film and Surface Treatment areas.

  19. JPK NanoWizard® 3 BioScience AFM System
    JPK Instruments AG Jul 23, 2010

    JPK's NanoWizard® 3 BioScience system provides the highest AFM performance in liquids & air, integrated with optical microscopy.

  20. Precision Optical Components
    DeLn Optics Co.,Ltd.(China) Feb 17, 2010

    We specialize in the manufacture of precision optical components. including spherical lenses, ball lens, cylindrical lenses, windows, prisms, filters, mirrors, waveplates, crystals etc.

Result page: « Previous 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 Next »