This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Intellectual property

Buyer's guide > Business and legal > Intellectual property

Showing product 381 to 400 of 407 in Intellectual property.
Result page: « Previous 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 Next »

  1. 10720-GE-SFP-SX for Cisco Switch
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    10720-GE-SFP-SX is a GE SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module.

  2. ONS-GC GBIC Transceivers for Cisco Router
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    ONS-GC-GE-ZX is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver module.

  3. C6400-GBIC-SX for Cisco 850nm
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    This C6400-GBIC-SX is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC transceiver 850nm 550m module.

  4. 15454 LX/LH GBIC for Cisco 1310nm
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    This 15454-GBIC-LX is a 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver module.

  5. DS X2 E10G-SR 850nm for Cisco 300m
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    DS-X2-E10G-SR is a 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m transceiver module.

  6. Dome/Vertical Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Optical fiber splicer
    Sunrise Fiber Cables Jul 12, 2011

    We supply a wide range of fiber optic splice closures for both ribbon cable and round cables, different types will fit requirement of different numbers of cables and fibers required to be connected.

  7. Broadcast Fiber Cable Outdoor GYDXTW/GYTA53/GYTA
    Sunrise Fiber Cables Jul 12, 2011

    Broadcast outdoor fiber optic cable provide innovative connectivity solutions for virtually any broadcast application.

  8. Deployable Optical Cable GYTS/GYFTY/GYTY53
    Sunrise Fiber Cables Jul 12, 2011

    These fiber optic patch cords offer a number of advantages for applications requiring long fiber runs, temporary connections.

  9. Multi-Fiber Distribution Cables GYXTW/GYTC8S/GYXTC8S
    Sunrise Fiber Cables Jul 12, 2011

    These fiber patch cable integrate the bandwidth capacity of several individual cable assemblies.

  10. Sigle-Mode Duplex SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord
    Stable Technology Co,Ltd Apr 11, 2011

    They are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments.The quality of connectors and fibers are mainly determined by the insertion loss and return loss.

  11. Fiber Optic Splitter PLC Types
    Sunrise Intl Sep 29, 2010

    Fiber optic splitter is used to split one beam of optical fiber light into several parts at a certain ratio.

  12. Single mode to Multimode Fiber Optic Converter
    Sunrise Intl Sep 29, 2010

    We develop the single mode to multimode fiber converters for Gigabit network.

  13. Fiber Optic Video Transmitter/Receiver/Converter
    Sunrise Intl Sep 29, 2010

    fiber-optic video transceivers can simultaneously transmit different channels of 8-bit digitally encoded video/audio/Ethernet/Telephone/Dry contact over optical fiber.

  14. Fiber Optic Talk Set
    Exfiber Optical Technologies Co.,Ltd Apr 20, 2010

    Fiber Optic Talk Set is an inexpensive solution to meet your needs.

  15. AV6416 Palm OTDR
    Exfiber Optical Technologies Co.,Ltd Apr 20, 2010

    The AV6416 Palm OTDR is designed for FTTx application.

  16. Fiber optic amplifier
    Exfiber Optical Technologies Co.,Ltd Apr 16, 2010

    Optical fiber transmission of information has played a key role in increasing the capability of communication system to transmit information.

  17. WDM for PON
    Exfiber Optical Technologies Co.,Ltd Apr 16, 2010

    PON WDM is used in FTTH PON network based on mature thin film filtering tech, with wide bandwidth, flatness, low insertion loss and high isolation.

  18. Bending Insensitive Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH
    Exfiber Optical Technologies Co.,Ltd Apr 14, 2010

    This new type indoor use fiber patch cord adopt bend insensitive fiber optic cable and are designed for FTTH networks.

  19. Multi-Function Fiber Optic Converters
    Exfiber Optical Technologies Co.,Ltd Apr 14, 2010

    The multi-function converters combine media conversion, distance extension, and fiber optimization into versatile multi-function modules.

  20. Single mode to Multimode Fiber Optic Converter
    Exfiber Optical Technologies Co.,Ltd Apr 13, 2010

    We develop the single mode to multimode fiber converters for Gigabit network.

Result page: « Previous 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 Next »