This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Clean room technology

Buyer's guide > Tools, analysis and lab supplies > Clean room technology

Showing product 401 to 420 of 450 in Clean room technology.
Result page: « Previous 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 Next »

  1. 2Gbps DS-SFP Fiber Channel for Cisco
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW is a 2.125GBASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module.

  2. 4Gbps DS-CWDM for Cisco sfp Transceiver
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    DS-CWDM-SFP is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 80km transceiver module.

  3. 15454-SFP12-4-IR SFP for Cisco Transceiver
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    15454-SFP12-4-IR is a OC12 SFP 1310nm 15km sfp transceiver module.

  4. 10720-GE-SFP-SX for Cisco Switch
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    10720-GE-SFP-SX is a GE SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module.

  5. ONS-GC GBIC Transceivers for Cisco Router
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    ONS-GC-GE-ZX is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver module.

  6. C6400-GBIC-SX for Cisco 850nm
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    This C6400-GBIC-SX is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC transceiver 850nm 550m module.

  7. 15454 LX/LH GBIC for Cisco 1310nm
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    This 15454-GBIC-LX is a 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver module.

  8. DS X2 E10G-SR 850nm for Cisco 300m
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    DS-X2-E10G-SR is a 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m transceiver module.

  9. Dome/Vertical Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Optical fiber splicer
    Sunrise Fiber Cables Jul 12, 2011

    We supply a wide range of fiber optic splice closures for both ribbon cable and round cables, different types will fit requirement of different numbers of cables and fibers required to be connected.

  10. Broadcast Fiber Cable Outdoor GYDXTW/GYTA53/GYTA
    Sunrise Fiber Cables Jul 12, 2011

    Broadcast outdoor fiber optic cable provide innovative connectivity solutions for virtually any broadcast application.

  11. Deployable Optical Cable GYTS/GYFTY/GYTY53
    Sunrise Fiber Cables Jul 12, 2011

    These fiber optic patch cords offer a number of advantages for applications requiring long fiber runs, temporary connections.

  12. Multi-Fiber Distribution Cables GYXTW/GYTC8S/GYXTC8S
    Sunrise Fiber Cables Jul 12, 2011

    These fiber patch cable integrate the bandwidth capacity of several individual cable assemblies.

  13. Nano-Indentation / Materials Testing w/ Scanning Probe Microscopy / Piezo Stages
    PI (Physik Instrumente) Piezo Nano Positioning Jul 6, 2011

    A flexible nano-indentation system by Micro Materials Ltd. offers a variety of methods for materials characterization, including nano-indentation, nano-impact and nano-scratch and wear measurements.

  14. miBot micro and nanomanipulators
    Imina Technologies Jun 23, 2011

    Based on a novel motion technology, our micro and nanomanipulators combine nanometer resolution of positioning, unprecedented ease-of-use and flexibility in an ultra compact design.

  15. Nanopositioning Systems Catalog: Piezo Stages, Motors, Controllers
    PI (Physik Instrumente) Piezo Nano Positioning Jun 8, 2011

    PI, a leading manufacturer of nanopositioning stages & precision motion-control equipment for bio-medical, semiconductor, imaging & nanotechnology applications, releases a new nanopositioning catalog.

  16. Food Grade Epoxy Resists High Temperatures Meets FDA CFR 175.30
    Master Bond Jun 6, 2011

    Master Bond is introducing EP42HT-2FG, a food grade epoxy. EP42HT-2FG has been independently tested and certified by a national laboratory to meet the stringent requirements of FDA CFR 175.300.

  17. AFM Scanner Catalog: Planar Piezo Stages for Atomic Force Microscopes, SPM
    PI (Physik Instrumente) Piezo Nano Positioning Mar 29, 2011

    Piezo nanopositioning stage specialist PI has released a new catalog on planar piezo scanners for Atomic Force Microscopy and Scanning Probe Microscopes.

  18. Orion III - Plasma Enhanced Chemical Vapor Deposition (PECVD) System
    Trion Technology Mar 16, 2011

    The Orion III PECVD system produces production-quality films on a compact platform.

  19. Minilock-Phantom III - Reactive Ion Etcher (RIE) with a Vacuum Loadlock
    Trion Technology Mar 16, 2011

    The Minilock-Phantom III is the first RIE system in the industry to incorporate a vacuum load-lock on a compact platform.

  20. Phantom III - Reactive Ion Etch (RIE) System
    Trion Technology Mar 16, 2011

    Designed to supply research and failure analysis laboratories with state-of-the-art plasma etch capability using single wafers, dies or parts using fluorine and oxygen based chemistries.

Result page: « Previous 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 Next »