This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Soft nano

Buyer's guide > Soft nano

Showing product 401 to 417 of 417 in Soft nano.
Result page: « Previous 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

  1. The Impedans Octiv VI Probe
    Impedans Ltd Mar 15, 2012

    The Octiv VI Probe is a useful RF Power delivery monitoring system. Installed pre-match as a high performance power meter or post match for high accuracy measurements of delivered power to the process

  2. The webinar “TERS. Approaching 10 nm spatial resolution in Raman imaging”
    NT-MDT Mar 13, 2012

    NT-MDT invites everyone to the webinar “Tip-Enhanced Raman Scattering. Approaching 10 nm spatial resolution in Raman imaging” that will take place on March 20-21.

  3. 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver 3CXFP92
    sfpex transceiver techology limited company Mar 12, 2012

    Price: $399.00 Availability: In Stock Model: 3CXFP92 Compatible Brand: 3Com Average Rating: Not Rated Manufacturer: PROSFP Condition: Factory New Lead Time: In 2 days Warranty: Lifetime

  4. Impedans SEMION™ for pulsed plasma diagnostics
    Henniker Scientific Ltd. Mar 6, 2012

    The Impedans Semion™ retarding field ion energy and flux analysers now feature an integrated time resolved operation mode for high time resolution studies of technological plasmas.

  5. FTL-1419-3D GBIC for Finisar 1GB D8 Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTL-1519-3D,FTL-1419-3D.

  6. FTL-1619-xx GBIC for Finisar 1GB Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTL-1621-xx,FTL-1619-xx.

  7. FTLF1217P2XTL SFP for Finisar RoHS 6 Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1318P2XCL,FTLF1217P2XTL.

  8. FTLF1318P2XTL SFP for Finisar 1.25 Gb/s Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1318P3BTL,FTLF1318P2XTL.

  9. FTLF1321P1XTL SFP for Finisar OC-48 Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1322P1XTR,FTLF1321P1XTL.

  10. FTLF1323P1XTL SFP for Finisar OC-3 Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1323P1XTR,FTLF1323P1XTL.

  11. FTLF1324P2XTL SFP for Finisar 4 Gigabit Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1324P2XTV,FTLF1324P2XTL.

  12. FTLF1421P1XCL SFP for Finisar Multirate Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1421P1XTL,FTLF1421P1XCL.

  13. FTLF1328P2BNV SFP for Finisar 8Gbps Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1419P1XCL,FTLF1328P2BNV.

  14. FTLF1424P2XCL SFP for Finisar 4 Gigabit Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1424P2XCR,FTLF1424P2XCL.

  15. FTLF1422P1XTL SFP for Finisar OC-12 LR-1 Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1424P2XCD,FTLF1422P1XTL.

  16. FTLF1424P2XCV SFP for Finisar Long-Wavelength SFP
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1424P2XTD,FTLF1424P2XCV.

  17. FTLF1424P2XTR SFP for Finisar 4 Gigabit Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1428P2BNV,FTLF1424P2XTR.

  18. FTLF1518P1BTL SFP for Finisar 1.25Gb/s Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1519P1XCL,FTLF1518P1BTL.

  19. FTLF1619P1XCL SFP for Finisar LR-1/STM L-16.1 Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1621P1XCL,FTLF1619P1XCL.

  20. FTLF1721P1XCL SFP for Finisar OC-48 Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1721P2XTL,FTLF1721P1XCL.

Result page: « Previous 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21