This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Nanopositioning systems

Buyer's guide > Tools, analysis and lab supplies > Nanopositioning systems

Showing product 421 to 440 of 568 in Nanopositioning systems.
Result page: « Previous 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 Next »

  1. SMD GLC-EX-GE SFP for Cisco Transceivers
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    GLC-EX-SMD is a 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver module.

  2. Fibre Channel 1000Base FC DS SFP for Cisco
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    DS-SFP-FCGE-LW is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module.

  3. 2Gbps DS-SFP Fiber Channel for Cisco
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW is a 2.125GBASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module.

  4. 4Gbps DS-CWDM for Cisco sfp Transceiver
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    DS-CWDM-SFP is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 80km transceiver module.

  5. 15454-SFP12-4-IR SFP for Cisco Transceiver
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    15454-SFP12-4-IR is a OC12 SFP 1310nm 15km sfp transceiver module.

  6. 10720-GE-SFP-SX for Cisco Switch
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    10720-GE-SFP-SX is a GE SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module.

  7. ONS-GC GBIC Transceivers for Cisco Router
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    ONS-GC-GE-ZX is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver module.

  8. C6400-GBIC-SX for Cisco 850nm
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    This C6400-GBIC-SX is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC transceiver 850nm 550m module.

  9. 15454 LX/LH GBIC for Cisco 1310nm
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    This 15454-GBIC-LX is a 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver module.

  10. DS X2 E10G-SR 850nm for Cisco 300m
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    DS-X2-E10G-SR is a 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m transceiver module.

  11. Elevator Stages HTM and HUMES - NEW DESIGNED
    OWIS GmbH Aug 12, 2011

    The new OWIS® elevator stages of the HTM and HUMES series provide precision positioning in small places.

  12. The Onyx Series
    Herzan Jul 25, 2011

    Herzan LLC announces the release of The Onyx Series – the highest performing, most cost effect passive isolation table on the market.

  13. Dome/Vertical Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Optical fiber splicer
    Sunrise Fiber Cables Jul 12, 2011

    We supply a wide range of fiber optic splice closures for both ribbon cable and round cables, different types will fit requirement of different numbers of cables and fibers required to be connected.

  14. Broadcast Fiber Cable Outdoor GYDXTW/GYTA53/GYTA
    Sunrise Fiber Cables Jul 12, 2011

    Broadcast outdoor fiber optic cable provide innovative connectivity solutions for virtually any broadcast application.

  15. Deployable Optical Cable GYTS/GYFTY/GYTY53
    Sunrise Fiber Cables Jul 12, 2011

    These fiber optic patch cords offer a number of advantages for applications requiring long fiber runs, temporary connections.

  16. Multi-Fiber Distribution Cables GYXTW/GYTC8S/GYXTC8S
    Sunrise Fiber Cables Jul 12, 2011

    These fiber patch cable integrate the bandwidth capacity of several individual cable assemblies.

  17. Nano-Indentation / Materials Testing w/ Scanning Probe Microscopy / Piezo Stages
    PI (Physik Instrumente) Piezo Nano Positioning Jul 6, 2011

    A flexible nano-indentation system by Micro Materials Ltd. offers a variety of methods for materials characterization, including nano-indentation, nano-impact and nano-scratch and wear measurements.

  18. Mad City Labs Now Exclusive To Elliot Scientific In UK & Ireland
    Elliot Scientific Ltd. Jun 29, 2011

    Mad City Labs, a leading manufacturer of flexure based nanopositioning systems capable of sub-nanometre positioning resolution has appointed Elliot Scientific as its exclusive UK/Ireland distributor.

  19. Mad City Labs Now Exclusive To Elliot Scientific In UK & Ireland
    Elliot Scientific Ltd. Jun 29, 2011

    Mad City Labs, a leading manufacturer of flexure based nanopositioning systems capable of sub-nanometre positioning resolution has appointed Elliot Scientific as its exclusive UK/Ireland distributor.

  20. NANOEDUCATOR II is the winner of R&D 100 Award 2011
    NT-MDT Jun 27, 2011

    The SPM based on scientific training laboratory NANOEDUCATOR II has been selected by an independent judging panel and editors of R&D Magazine as a recipient of a 2011 R&D 100 Award.

Result page: « Previous 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 Next »