This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Spectroscopy

Buyer's guide > Tools, analysis and lab supplies > Spectroscopy

Showing product 441 to 460 of 636 in Spectroscopy.
Result page: « Previous 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 Next »

  1. Fibre Channel 1000Base FC DS SFP for Cisco
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    DS-SFP-FCGE-LW is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module.

  2. 2Gbps DS-SFP Fiber Channel for Cisco
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW is a 2.125GBASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module.

  3. 4Gbps DS-CWDM for Cisco sfp Transceiver
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    DS-CWDM-SFP is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 80km transceiver module.

  4. 15454-SFP12-4-IR SFP for Cisco Transceiver
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    15454-SFP12-4-IR is a OC12 SFP 1310nm 15km sfp transceiver module.

  5. 10720-GE-SFP-SX for Cisco Switch
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    10720-GE-SFP-SX is a GE SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module.

  6. ONS-GC GBIC Transceivers for Cisco Router
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    ONS-GC-GE-ZX is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver module.

  7. C6400-GBIC-SX for Cisco 850nm
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    This C6400-GBIC-SX is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC transceiver 850nm 550m module.

  8. 15454 LX/LH GBIC for Cisco 1310nm
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    This 15454-GBIC-LX is a 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver module.

  9. DS X2 E10G-SR 850nm for Cisco 300m
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    DS-X2-E10G-SR is a 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m transceiver module.

  10. The ProIMAGE Contest 2011 starts soon!
    NT-MDT Sep 13, 2011

    NT-MDT is pleased to announce that on the 12th of September 2011 the contest of the AFM-images ProIMAGE Contest 2011 begins!

  11. Dome/Vertical Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Optical fiber splicer
    Sunrise Fiber Cables Jul 12, 2011

    We supply a wide range of fiber optic splice closures for both ribbon cable and round cables, different types will fit requirement of different numbers of cables and fibers required to be connected.

  12. Broadcast Fiber Cable Outdoor GYDXTW/GYTA53/GYTA
    Sunrise Fiber Cables Jul 12, 2011

    Broadcast outdoor fiber optic cable provide innovative connectivity solutions for virtually any broadcast application.

  13. Deployable Optical Cable GYTS/GYFTY/GYTY53
    Sunrise Fiber Cables Jul 12, 2011

    These fiber optic patch cords offer a number of advantages for applications requiring long fiber runs, temporary connections.

  14. Multi-Fiber Distribution Cables GYXTW/GYTC8S/GYXTC8S
    Sunrise Fiber Cables Jul 12, 2011

    These fiber patch cable integrate the bandwidth capacity of several individual cable assemblies.

  15. Nano-Indentation / Materials Testing w/ Scanning Probe Microscopy / Piezo Stages
    PI (Physik Instrumente) Piezo Nano Positioning Jul 6, 2011

    A flexible nano-indentation system by Micro Materials Ltd. offers a variety of methods for materials characterization, including nano-indentation, nano-impact and nano-scratch and wear measurements.

  16. Mad City Labs Now Exclusive To Elliot Scientific In UK & Ireland
    Elliot Scientific Ltd. Jun 29, 2011

    Mad City Labs, a leading manufacturer of flexure based nanopositioning systems capable of sub-nanometre positioning resolution has appointed Elliot Scientific as its exclusive UK/Ireland distributor.

  17. Mad City Labs Now Exclusive To Elliot Scientific In UK & Ireland
    Elliot Scientific Ltd. Jun 29, 2011

    Mad City Labs, a leading manufacturer of flexure based nanopositioning systems capable of sub-nanometre positioning resolution has appointed Elliot Scientific as its exclusive UK/Ireland distributor.

  18. Andover's Optical Filters – Prices have been greatly reduced on all filters
    LOT-QuantumDesign Ltd Jun 21, 2011

    Optical Filters For Aerospace, Medical, Machine Vision, Astronomy, Space-borne and Defence Systems We now accept VISA, VISA Debit, Mastercard and VISA Electron for these products.

  19. Emerging Nanotechnology Power
    World Scientific Publishing Co. Jun 9, 2011

    Nanotechnology R&D and Business Trends in the Asia Pacific Rim
    edited by Lerwen Liu (NanoGlobe Pte Ltd, Singapore)

  20. Nanopositioning Systems Catalog: Piezo Stages, Motors, Controllers
    PI (Physik Instrumente) Piezo Nano Positioning Jun 8, 2011

    PI, a leading manufacturer of nanopositioning stages & precision motion-control equipment for bio-medical, semiconductor, imaging & nanotechnology applications, releases a new nanopositioning catalog.

Result page: « Previous 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 Next »