This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Optical microscopy

Buyer's guide > Tools, analysis and lab supplies > Optical microscopy

Showing product 461 to 480 of 1,740 in Optical microscopy.
Result page: « Previous 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 Next »

  1. 8-Channel DWDM Mux/Demux Module
    XFP modules,ukraine ltd. Jan 4, 2012

    8-Channel DWDM Mux/Demux Modules for Long haul WDM systems.

  2. 4-Channel DWDM Mux/Demux Module
    XFP modules,ukraine ltd. Jan 4, 2012

    4-Channel DWDM Mux/Demux Modules for Metro WDM systems.

  3. 2-Channel DWDM Mux/Demux Module
    XFP modules,ukraine ltd. Jan 4, 2012

    2-Channel DWDM Mux/Demux Modules ,for Access networks.

  4. 16-Channel CWDM Mux/Demux Module
    XFP modules,ukraine ltd. Jan 4, 2012

    16-Channel CWDM Mux/Demux Modules,Wide Operating Temperature From -40°C to 85°C.

  5. 2-Channel CWDM Mux/Demux Module
    XFP modules,ukraine ltd. Jan 4, 2012

    2-Channel CWDM Mux/Demux Modules with Low Insertion Loss,Low PDL and Compact Design.

  6. 8-Channel CWDM Mux/Demux Module
    XFP modules,ukraine ltd. Jan 4, 2012

    8-Channel CWDM Mux/Demux Modules with High Reliability and Stability.

  7. 4-Channel CWDM Mux/Demux Module
    XFP modules,ukraine ltd. Jan 4, 2012

    4-Channel CWDM Mux/Demux Modules with Good channel-to-channel uniformity and Wide Operating Wavelength.

  8. Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength
    sfpex transceiver techology limited company Jan 3, 2012

    Price: $32.00 Part Number:GLC-SX-MMD Compatiblity: 100% Cisco Compatible Availability: In Stock Warranty: Lifetime

  9. Cisco 1000BASE-SX GBIC transceiver module for Multi mode Fiber (MMF)
    sfpex transceiver techology limited company Dec 29, 2011

    Price: $25.00 Part Number: WS-G5484 Compatiblity: 100% Cisco Compatible Availability: In Stock Warranty: Lifetime

  10. Cisco CWDM 1590-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
    sfpex transceiver techology limited company Dec 21, 2011

    Price: $110.00 Part Number: CWDM-SFP-1590 Compatiblity: 100% Cisco Compatible Availability: In Stock Warranty: Lifetime

  11. Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF
    sfpex transceiver techology limited company Dec 21, 2011

    Price: $45.00 Part Number: SFP-GE-L Compatiblity: 100% Cisco Compatible Availability: In Stock Warranty: Lifetime

  12. Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH GLC-LX-SM-RGD SFP transceiver
    sfpex transceiver techology limited company Dec 21, 2011

    Price: $42.00 Part Number: GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatiblity: 100% Cisco Compatible Availability: In Stock Warranty: Lifetime

  13. 0231A0A8 SFP for Huawei SFP Plus Transceivers
    Vietnam Fiber Optic,Ltd Dec 20, 2011

    SFP 0231A320,SFP 0231A12U.

  14. 02312170 SFP for Huawei Transceivers
    Vietnam Fiber Optic,Ltd Dec 20, 2011

    SFP 02312172,SFP 02312170.

  15. 0231A08H Xenpak for Huawei Transceivers
    Vietnam Fiber Optic,Ltd Dec 20, 2011

    Xenpak 0231A323 for huawei xenpak.

  16. 0231A438 XFP for Huawei Transceivers
    Vietnam Fiber Optic,Ltd Dec 20, 2011

    XFP 0231A438,XFP 0231A41G.

  17. 0231A321 SFP for Huawei Transceivers
    Vietnam Fiber Optic,Ltd Dec 20, 2011

    SFP 0231A452,SFP 0231A450.

  18. 0231A453 SFP for Huawei XFP Transceivers
    Vietnam Fiber Optic,Ltd Dec 20, 2011

    SFP 0231A564,XFP 0231A72X.

  19. 0231A565 GBIC for Huawei Transceivers
    Vietnam Fiber Optic,Ltd Dec 20, 2011

    GBIC 2311203,GBIC 0231A565.

  20. Extended Length SFP 1550nm for Huawei Transceivers
    Vietnam Fiber Optic,Ltd Dec 20, 2011

    GBIC T,GE SX MM850.

Result page: « Previous 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 Next »