This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Optical microscopy

Buyer's guide > Tools, analysis and lab supplies > Optical microscopy

Showing product 461 to 480 of 924 in Optical microscopy.
Result page: « Previous 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 Next »

  1. LX SFP 1310nm for Nortel Transceivers
    SFP Microptics Nov 29, 2011

    AA1419018-E5, AA1419019-E5, for LX SFP nortel.

  2. TX SFP RJ45 for Nortel SFP Modules
    SFP Microptics Nov 29, 2011

    AA1419001-E5, AA1419002-E5 for nortel tx sfp.

  3. ER XFP 1550nm for Nortel Transceivers
    SFP Microptics Nov 29, 2011

    AA1403005-E5, AA1403006-E5, for nortel er xfp.

  4. SR-XFP 850nm for Nortel Transceivers
    SFP Microptics Nov 29, 2011

    AA1403001-E5, AA1403003-E5 for SX XFP.

  5. 3CSFP91 module for 3Com transceivers
    SFP Microptics Nov 29, 2011

    3CSFP91 module for 3Com transceivers.

  6. J4858B for HP Transceivers 3rd Compatible Devices
    SFP Microptics Nov 29, 2011

    3rd party transceivers 4858 HP transceivers.

  7. Fibre Channel DS X2 for Cisco Transceivers
    SFP Microptics Nov 29, 2011

    DS-X2-FC10G-SR module for Cisco transceivers.

  8. Cisco 1000Base-T SFP
    SFPlus Transceiver Nov 28, 2011

    Product Number: GLC-T Product Name: Cisco 1000Base-T SFP Manufacturer: SFPlus Transceiver Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: Transceiver module

  9. Park Systems Japan to Sponsor AFM Bio-Imaging Forum
    Park Systems Nov 24, 2011

    Park Systems Japan to Sponsor AFM Bio-Imaging Forum

  10. Park Systems Unveils NX10: World’s Most Accurate AFM
    Park Systems Nov 24, 2011

    Park Systems Unveils NX10: World’s Most Accurate AFM

  11. DWDM SFP for Alcatel-Lucent Modules
    Laser Focustec Inc Nov 22, 2011

    3HE00042AA, 3HE00039AA, for dwdm sfp AL.

  12. 100FX SFP for E1MG Foundry Modules
    Laser Focustec Inc Nov 22, 2011

    E1MG-100FX, E1MG-100FX-LR,for 100FX SFP.

  13. New Products & Capabilities Brochure for 2012
    Elliot Scientific Ltd. Nov 15, 2011

    Elliot Scientific, a leading UK supplier of Opto-Mechanic, Laser, Cryogenic, and Magnetic components and systems, has launched their new Products & Capabilities brochure for 2012.

  14. Advanced Atomic Force Microscopy Technology Workshop
    NT-MDT Nov 15, 2011

    NT-MDT to Host Advanced Atomic Force Microscopy Technology Workshop at 2011 Fall Materials Research Society Meeting

  15. GP0C48SFP for Force10 LX Switches
    Kryphotnics Gmbh Nov 14, 2011

    GP-SFP-OC48-LR2, GP-SFP-OC48-1IR1, for GP-OC48.

  16. AEK-2011 Acoustic Enclosure
    Herzan Nov 7, 2011

    The highest performing, acoustic dampening enclosure ever released by Herzan—the environment solutions provider to the precision research market.

  17. 2Gbps ONS SI for Cisco SFP
    Innervision Technologies Nov 3, 2011

    ONS-SI-2G-L1, ONS-SI-2G-L2 are for 2Gbps Cisco ONS SFP.

  18. 1XGE Xenpak for Juniper Transceivers
    Innervision Technologies Nov 3, 2011

    XENPAK-1XGE-SR and XENPAK-1XGE-ZR are for 1XGE Juniper XPK.

  19. LX SFP 1310nm 10km for 3Com 3CSFP92
    Innervision Technologies Oct 28, 2011

    3CSFP92 is a LX SFP transceiver 1310nm 10km module.

  20. LR-XENPAK 1310nm 10km for 3com 3CXENPAK92
    Innervision Technologies Oct 27, 2011

    3CXENPAK92 is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver.

Result page: « Previous 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 Next »