This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Optical detection

Buyer's guide > Electronics, photonics and magnetic effects > Optical detection

Showing product 501 to 520 of 1,176 in Optical detection.
Result page: « Previous 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 Next »

  1. TX SFP RJ45 for Nortel SFP Modules
    SFP Microptics Nov 29, 2011

    AA1419001-E5, AA1419002-E5 for nortel tx sfp.

  2. ER XFP 1550nm for Nortel Transceivers
    SFP Microptics Nov 29, 2011

    AA1403005-E5, AA1403006-E5, for nortel er xfp.

  3. SR-XFP 850nm for Nortel Transceivers
    SFP Microptics Nov 29, 2011

    AA1403001-E5, AA1403003-E5 for SX XFP.

  4. 3CSFP91 module for 3Com transceivers
    SFP Microptics Nov 29, 2011

    3CSFP91 module for 3Com transceivers.

  5. J4858B for HP Transceivers 3rd Compatible Devices
    SFP Microptics Nov 29, 2011

    3rd party transceivers 4858 HP transceivers.

  6. Fibre Channel DS X2 for Cisco Transceivers
    SFP Microptics Nov 29, 2011

    DS-X2-FC10G-SR module for Cisco transceivers.

  7. Spherical lens
    GoldDragonOptic Electronic Technology Co.Ltd Nov 28, 2011

    According to custom design to manufacture kinds of spherical lenses.

  8. Cylindrical lens
    GoldDragonOptic Electronic Technology Co.Ltd Nov 28, 2011

    According to custom design to manufacture kinds of cylindrical lenses.

  9. Prisms
    GoldDragonOptic Electronic Technology Co.Ltd Nov 28, 2011

    According to custom design to manufacture kinds of prisms.

  10. Optical windows
    GoldDragonOptic Electronic Technology Co.Ltd Nov 28, 2011

    According to custom design to manufacture infrared windows, UV fused silica windows, CaF2 windows, ZnSe windows, Si windows,Sapphire windows, etc.

  11. Mirrors
    GoldDragonOptic Electronic Technology Co.Ltd Nov 28, 2011

    According to custom design to manufacture spherical mirrors, cylindrical mirrors, mirrors, Co2 laser mirrors, etc.

  12. Coating
    GoldDragonOptic Electronic Technology Co.Ltd Nov 28, 2011

    We can design and offer multiform coating

  13. Filters
    GoldDragonOptic Electronic Technology Co.Ltd Nov 28, 2011

    Band-pass filter, Spectrofilter , Neutral Density Filters, Interference Cut Filters

  14. Ball Lens
    GoldDragonOptic Electronic Technology Co.Ltd Nov 28, 2011

    Our company supplys the ball lenses in various sizes and made from kinds of materials.

  15. Rod Lens
    GoldDragonOptic Electronic Technology Co.Ltd Nov 28, 2011

    Our company supplys the rod lenses in various sizes and made from kinds of materials.

  16. 125Mbps Fast Ethernet, 155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 SDH/SONET 1550nm Single-mode
    sfpex transceiver techology limited company Nov 28, 2011

    Price: $165.00 Product Code: S0315-120 Availability: In Stock Warranty: Lifetime

  17. Cisco 1000Base-T SFP
    SFPlus Transceiver Nov 28, 2011

    Product Number: GLC-T Product Name: Cisco 1000Base-T SFP Manufacturer: SFPlus Transceiver Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: Transceiver module

  18. 1dB Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male/Female Single Mode - Multimode
    Fiber-Attenuator.com Nov 23, 2011

    Fiber Optic Attenuators are used in the fiber optic links to reduce the optical power at a certain level.

  19. 2dB Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male/Female Single Mode - Multimode
    Fiber-Attenuator.com Nov 23, 2011

    Fiber Optic Attenuators are used in the fiber optic links to reduce the optical power at a certain level.

  20. 3dB Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male/Female Single Mode - Multimode
    Fiber-Attenuator.com Nov 23, 2011

    Fiber Attenuators are used in the fiber optic links to reduce the optical power at a certain level.

Result page: « Previous 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 Next »