This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Optical microscopy

Buyer's guide > Tools, analysis and lab supplies > Optical microscopy

Showing product 521 to 540 of 918 in Optical microscopy.
Result page: « Previous 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 Next »

  1. 310-7225, for Dell 1000Base-T RJ45 100M SFP
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 14, 2011

    The 310-7225 100% compatible for Dell 1000Base-T RJ45 100M SFP,Support 10/100/1000BASE-T operation in host systems with SGMII interface.

  2. 320-2879, for Dell 1000Base-LX SM 10KM SFP
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 14, 2011

    The 320-2879 100% compatible for Dell 1000Base-LX SM 10KM SFP,Transmission distance up to 10KM,Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps.

  3. 320-2881, for Dell 1000Base-SX MM 550M SFP
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 14, 2011

    The 320-2881 100% compatible for Dell 1000Base-SX MM 550M SFP,550m with MMF,Up to 1.25Gbps data-rate,850nm VCSEL Laser Transmitter.

  4. 320-5164, for Dell 10GBase-SR MM 300M XFP
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 14, 2011

    The 320-5164 100% compatible for Dell 10GBase-SR MM 300M XFP,Maximum link length of 300m on 50/125um MMF,Uncooled 850nm VCSEL laser.

  5. 330-2403, for Dell 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10KM SFP+
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 14, 2011

    The 330-2403 100% compatible for Dell 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10KM SFP+, Transmission distance up to 10km on SMF, 1310 DFB laser transmitter.

  6. 330-2404, for Dell 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10KM SFP+
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 14, 2011

    The 330-2404 100% compatible for Dell 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10KM SFP+,distance up to 10km on SMF,Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps with DDM.

  7. 409-10007, for Dell 10GBase-LR SM 10KM XFP
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 14, 2011

    The 409-10007 100% compatible for Dell 10GBase-LR SM 10KM XFP,Uncooled 1310nm DFB laser,Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates.

  8. 10GB ER SFPP, for Enterasys 10GBase-ER 1550nm 40KM SFP+
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 14, 2011

    This 10GB-ER-SFPP 100% compatible for Enterasys 10GBase-ER 1550nm 40KM SFP+,distance up to 40km on SMF,data rate up to 10.3Gbps with DDM.

  9. 10GB LR SFPP, for Enterasys 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10KM SFP+
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 14, 2011

    The 10GB-LR-SFPP 100% compatible for Enterasys 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10KM SFP+,distance up to 10km on SMF,data rate up to 10.3Gbps with DDM.

  10. 10GB SR SFPP, for 10GB-SR-SFPP For: Enterasys 10GBase-SR MM 300M SFP+
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 14, 2011

    The 10GB-SR-SFPP 100% compatible for Enterasys 10GBase-SR MM 300M SFP+,Transmission distance up to 300m on 2000 MHZ-km MMF with DDM.

  11. 10GBase ER XENPAK, for Enterasys 10GBase-ER SM 40KM XENPAK
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 14, 2011

    The 10GBase-ER-XENPAK 100% compatible for Enterasys 10GBase-ER SM 40KM XENPAK,Transmission distance up to 40KM on SMF.

  12. 10GBase-ER-XFP, for Enterasys 10GBase-ER 1550nm 40KM XFP
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 14, 2011

    The 10GBase-ER-XFP 100% compatible for Enterasys 10GBase-ER 1550nm 40KM XFP,Cooled 1550nm EML,Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates.

  13. 10GBase LR XENPAK, for Enterasys 10GBase-LR SM 10KM XENPAK
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 14, 2011

    The 10GBase-LR-XENPAK 100% compatible for Enterasys 10GBase-LR SM 10KM XENPAK,Transmission distance up to 10KM on SMF.

  14. 10GBase LR XFP, for Enterasys 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10KM XFP
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 14, 2011

    The 10GBase-LR-XFP 100% compatible for Enterasys 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10KM XFP,Uncooled 1310nm DFB laser,Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s .

  15. 10GBase-SR-XENPAK, for Enterasys 10GBase-SR MM 300M XENPAK
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 14, 2011

    The 10GBase-SR-XENPAK 100% compatible for Enterasys 10GBase-SR MM 300M XENPAK,Transmission distance up to 300m on MMF,850nm VCSEL.

  16. 10GBase-SR-XFP, for Enterasys 10GBase-SR MM 300M XFP
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 14, 2011

    This 10GBase-SR-XFP 100% compatible for Enterasys 10GBase-SR MM 300M XFP,Maximum link length of 300m on 50/125um MMF.

  17. MGBIC-02, for Enterasys 1000Base-T RJ45 100M SFP
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 14, 2011

    The MGBIC-02 100% compatible for Enterasys 1000Base-T RJ45 100M SFP,Support 1000BASE-T operation in host systems with SGMII interface.

  18. MGBIC-LC01, for Enterasys 1000Base-SX MM 550M SFP
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 14, 2011

    The MGBIC-LC01 100% compatible for Enterasys 1000Base-SX MM 550M SFP,550m with MMF,Up to 1.25Gbps data-rate,850nm VCSEL Laser Transmitter.

  19. MGBIC-LC09, for Enterasys 1000Base-LX 1310nm 10KM SFP
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 14, 2011

    The MGBIC-LC09 100% compatible for Enterasys 1000Base-LX 1310nm 10KM SFP, distance up to 10KM,Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps.

  20. Xenpak 10Gbps Module for HP J8173A,J8175A,J8176A
    Pearlyond Technologies Oct 12, 2011

    HP J8173A is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver module.

Result page: « Previous 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 Next »