This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Drug delivery

Buyer's guide > Biology and medicine > Drug delivery

Showing product 41 to 60 of 480 in Drug delivery.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Next »

  1. SFP-GIG-LX for Alcatel-Lucent Gigabit Transceiver
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    SFP-GIG-SX,SFP-GIG-LX.

  2. 3HE00070AE for Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-CWDM SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    3HE00070AD,3HE00070AE.

  3. XFP-10G-SR for Alcatel-Lucent 10G Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    XFP-10G-SR,XFP-10G-LR.

  4. ABCU-5710-RZ-AL1 for Alcatel-Lucent Copper SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    6800-SFP-SX, ABCU-5710-RZ-AL1.

  5. 3HE00868AB for Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    3HE00868AA,3HE00868AB.

  6. iSFP-GIG-LH70 for Alcatel-Lucent LH Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    iSFP-GIG-LH40,iSFP-GIG-LH70.

  7. SFP-DUAL-MM for Alcatel-Lucent Dual fiber Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    SFP-DUAL-MM,SFP-DUAL-SM10.

  8. SFP-GIG-61CWD60 for Alcatel-Lucent CWDM SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    SFP-GIG-59CWD60,SFP-GIG-61CWD60.

  9. MiniGBIC-1000T for Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-TX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    MiniGBIC-SX,MiniGBIC-LX.

  10. SFP-100-LC-MM for Alcatel-Lucent FX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    SFP-100-LC-SM15,SFP-100-LC-SM40.

  11. 3HE00266AA for Alcatel-Lucent 1310nm SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    3HE00027AA,3HE00266AA.

  12. SFP-GIG-BX-U/D for Alcatel-Lucent BIDI SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    SFP-GIG-BX-D,SFP-GIG-BX-U.

  13. OAG-SFP-GIG-SX for Alcatel-Lucent OAG SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    OAG-SFP-GIG-LX,OAG-SFP-GIG-SX.

  14. iSFP-100-BXLC-U for Alcatel-Lucent BXLC SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    iSFP-100-BX-D, iSFP-100-BX-U.

  15. Fiber Optic Transceivers
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Sep 25, 2012

    Fiber optic Products:SFP Transceiver,SFP+,CWDM,DWDM,faster connecter,XFP,GBIC,FTTH,SFF,XENPAK,X2,CSFP,CFP,WDM.

  16. PDH Multiplexers
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 21, 2012

    Sopto PDH Multiplexers are E1 point-to-point optical transport equipments that use the FPGA chips and easy to upgrade. It is single board structure, and the largest transmission capacity is 16E1.

  17. Protocol Converter
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 21, 2012

    The protocol converters use reverse multiplexing technology to transmit 10/100BaseT data with bonding several E1 circuits, thus realizing conversion from 1-8 E1 channels to Ethernet interface.

  18. Fiber Optical Attenuator
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 21, 2012

    Fiber optic attenuators are used to reduce or balance the power of the light transmitted from one device to another device,they are able to control the output of the fiber light power level.

  19. 10G SFP+ transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 21, 2012

    The 10G SFP+ transceiver gets to 8GFC and 10 Gigabit/s,8.5G data rates,compatible SFP+ MSA.It contains digital diagnostic monitor interface,and work well while the temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.

  20. Fiber Media Converter
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 21, 2012

    Fast Media Converter Gigabit Media Converter Media Converter Cards SFP Media Converter 10G Media Converter PSE Media Converter SM to MM Media Converter Manageable Converter Remote Media Converter

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Next »