This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Spectroscopy

Buyer's guide > Tools, analysis and lab supplies > Spectroscopy

Showing product 61 to 80 of 632 in Spectroscopy.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Next »

  1. 3CSFP91 for 3Com 1000BASE-SX SFP Modules
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    3CSFP93,3CSFP91,sfp

  2. iSFP-10G-LR for Alcatel-Lucent Transceiver
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    iSFP-10G-SR,iSFP-10G-LR.

  3. OM-10GNI-ER for Alcatel-Lucent 10GNI Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    OM-10GNI-SR,OM-10GNI-LR.

  4. XFP-10G-ZR80 for Alcatel-Lucent ZR80 10G Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    XFP-10G-ER,XFP-10G-ZR80.

  5. SFP-GIG-LH40 for Alcatel-Lucent GIG Transceiver
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    SFP-GIG-LH40,SFP-GIG-LH70.

  6. SFP-GIG-LX for Alcatel-Lucent Gigabit Transceiver
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    SFP-GIG-SX,SFP-GIG-LX.

  7. 3HE00070AE for Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-CWDM SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    3HE00070AD,3HE00070AE.

  8. XFP-10G-SR for Alcatel-Lucent 10G Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    XFP-10G-SR,XFP-10G-LR.

  9. ABCU-5710-RZ-AL1 for Alcatel-Lucent Copper SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    6800-SFP-SX, ABCU-5710-RZ-AL1.

  10. 3HE00868AB for Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    3HE00868AA,3HE00868AB.

  11. iSFP-GIG-LH70 for Alcatel-Lucent LH Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    iSFP-GIG-LH40,iSFP-GIG-LH70.

  12. SFP-DUAL-MM for Alcatel-Lucent Dual fiber Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    SFP-DUAL-MM,SFP-DUAL-SM10.

  13. SFP-GIG-61CWD60 for Alcatel-Lucent CWDM SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    SFP-GIG-59CWD60,SFP-GIG-61CWD60.

  14. MiniGBIC-1000T for Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-TX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    MiniGBIC-SX,MiniGBIC-LX.

  15. SFP-100-LC-MM for Alcatel-Lucent FX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    SFP-100-LC-SM15,SFP-100-LC-SM40.

  16. 3HE00266AA for Alcatel-Lucent 1310nm SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    3HE00027AA,3HE00266AA.

  17. SFP-GIG-BX-U/D for Alcatel-Lucent BIDI SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    SFP-GIG-BX-D,SFP-GIG-BX-U.

  18. OAG-SFP-GIG-SX for Alcatel-Lucent OAG SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    OAG-SFP-GIG-LX,OAG-SFP-GIG-SX.

  19. iSFP-100-BXLC-U for Alcatel-Lucent BXLC SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    iSFP-100-BX-D, iSFP-100-BX-U.

  20. PCI-E Cards
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Sep 25, 2012

    SOPTO PCI Express Network Card (PCIe card) requires benefit of PCI Express (PCIe card) server slot machines as well as fiber- optic online connectivity.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Next »