This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Transistor structures and integrated electronics

Buyer's guide > Electronics, photonics and magnetic effects > Transistor structures and integrated electronics

Showing product 61 to 80 of 1,399 in Transistor structures and integrated electronics.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Next »

  1. ABCU-5710-RZ-AL1 for Alcatel-Lucent Copper SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    6800-SFP-SX, ABCU-5710-RZ-AL1.

  2. 3HE00868AB for Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    3HE00868AA,3HE00868AB.

  3. iSFP-GIG-LH70 for Alcatel-Lucent LH Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    iSFP-GIG-LH40,iSFP-GIG-LH70.

  4. SFP-DUAL-MM for Alcatel-Lucent Dual fiber Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    SFP-DUAL-MM,SFP-DUAL-SM10.

  5. SFP-GIG-61CWD60 for Alcatel-Lucent CWDM SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    SFP-GIG-59CWD60,SFP-GIG-61CWD60.

  6. MiniGBIC-1000T for Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-TX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    MiniGBIC-SX,MiniGBIC-LX.

  7. SFP-100-LC-MM for Alcatel-Lucent FX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    SFP-100-LC-SM15,SFP-100-LC-SM40.

  8. 3HE00266AA for Alcatel-Lucent 1310nm SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    3HE00027AA,3HE00266AA.

  9. SFP-GIG-BX-U/D for Alcatel-Lucent BIDI SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    SFP-GIG-BX-D,SFP-GIG-BX-U.

  10. OAG-SFP-GIG-SX for Alcatel-Lucent OAG SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    OAG-SFP-GIG-LX,OAG-SFP-GIG-SX.

  11. iSFP-100-BXLC-U for Alcatel-Lucent BXLC SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    iSFP-100-BX-D, iSFP-100-BX-U.

  12. Splitter CWDM DWDM
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Sep 26, 2012

    Ideal for High-Port-Count and Broadband System Applications Top Performance and Reliability Withstands Adverse Environments Pre-Terminated with SC/UPC or SC/APC Connectors.

  13. Fiber Optic Connector
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 25, 2012

    Fiber Optic Connector E2000, SC/APC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, MPO, MTP, DIN, D4, SMA, Escon, SC, FC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC.

  14. Fiber Optic Identifier
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 25, 2012

    Optical fiber identifier is an essential installation and maintenance instrument which can identify the optical fiber.

  15. Fiber Optic Power Meter
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 25, 2012

    fiber optic power meter is a test instrument used for absolute optical fiber power measurement .

  16. Fiber Optic Light Source
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 25, 2012

    Fiber optic light source is a fiber optic test equipment to measure the fibre optical loss.

  17. Fiber Optic Fault Locator
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 25, 2012

    Fiber visual fault locator is a device which is able to locate the breakpoint, bending or cracking of the fiber glass

  18. Fiber Optic Multimeter
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 25, 2012

    Fiber Optic Multimeter intergrates both the optical power meter and optical light source.

  19. Fiber Optic Media Converter
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 25, 2012

    We are supplier of 10/100 base fiber optic media converter, 10/100/1000 base fiber optic media converter.

  20. Fiber Optic Splice Closure
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 25, 2012

    Fiber Optic Splice Closure provide space for the outdoor fiber optic cables to be spliced together.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Next »