This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Optical microscopy

Buyer's guide > Tools, analysis and lab supplies > Optical microscopy

Showing product 81 to 100 of 915 in Optical microscopy.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Next »

  1. SFP-GIG-LX for Alcatel-Lucent Gigabit Transceiver
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    SFP-GIG-SX,SFP-GIG-LX.

  2. 3HE00070AE for Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-CWDM SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    3HE00070AD,3HE00070AE.

  3. XFP-10G-SR for Alcatel-Lucent 10G Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    XFP-10G-SR,XFP-10G-LR.

  4. ABCU-5710-RZ-AL1 for Alcatel-Lucent Copper SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    6800-SFP-SX, ABCU-5710-RZ-AL1.

  5. 3HE00868AB for Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    3HE00868AA,3HE00868AB.

  6. iSFP-GIG-LH70 for Alcatel-Lucent LH Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    iSFP-GIG-LH40,iSFP-GIG-LH70.

  7. SFP-DUAL-MM for Alcatel-Lucent Dual fiber Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    SFP-DUAL-MM,SFP-DUAL-SM10.

  8. SFP-GIG-61CWD60 for Alcatel-Lucent CWDM SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    SFP-GIG-59CWD60,SFP-GIG-61CWD60.

  9. MiniGBIC-1000T for Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-TX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    MiniGBIC-SX,MiniGBIC-LX.

  10. SFP-100-LC-MM for Alcatel-Lucent FX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    SFP-100-LC-SM15,SFP-100-LC-SM40.

  11. 3HE00266AA for Alcatel-Lucent 1310nm SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    3HE00027AA,3HE00266AA.

  12. SFP-GIG-BX-U/D for Alcatel-Lucent BIDI SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    SFP-GIG-BX-D,SFP-GIG-BX-U.

  13. OAG-SFP-GIG-SX for Alcatel-Lucent OAG SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    OAG-SFP-GIG-LX,OAG-SFP-GIG-SX.

  14. iSFP-100-BXLC-U for Alcatel-Lucent BXLC SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    iSFP-100-BX-D, iSFP-100-BX-U.

  15. Splitter CWDM DWDM
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Sep 26, 2012

    Ideal for High-Port-Count and Broadband System Applications Top Performance and Reliability Withstands Adverse Environments Pre-Terminated with SC/UPC or SC/APC Connectors.

  16. Lake Shore Has Magnetic Experience At Jems 2012!
    Lake Shore Cryotronics Sep 25, 2012

    Lake Shore Cryotonics, Inc. shared exciting new research at the Joint European Magnetics Symposium 2012, September 9-12 at the Niccolo Paganini Auditorium & Congress Centre in Parma, Italy.

  17. CATV Transmitter and Receiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Sep 25, 2012

    The CATV Transmitter and Receivers are designed for Fiber transitions. These products are ideal for CATV broadcast.

  18. PCI-E Cards
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Sep 25, 2012

    SOPTO PCI Express Network Card (PCIe card) requires benefit of PCI Express (PCIe card) server slot machines as well as fiber- optic online connectivity.

  19. Fiber Optical Patch Cords
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Sep 25, 2012

    Sopto manufactures fiber optic patch cables, fiber optic patch cords, and pigtails. sopto provide high-quality fiber optical patch cords

  20. GPON SFP Transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Sep 25, 2012

    Product Description Gigabit Passive Optical Networks (G-PON) OLT side The GNTP-4321S-B2CDA transceiver is the high performance module for single fiber by using 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Next »