This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Quantum dots

Buyer's guide > Electronics, photonics and magnetic effects > Quantum dots

Showing product 81 to 100 of 1,379 in Quantum dots.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Next »

  1. Fiber Optic Multimeter
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 25, 2012

    Fiber Optic Multimeter intergrates both the optical power meter and optical light source.

  2. Fiber Optic Media Converter
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 25, 2012

    We are supplier of 10/100 base fiber optic media converter, 10/100/1000 base fiber optic media converter.

  3. Fiber Optic Splice Closure
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 25, 2012

    Fiber Optic Splice Closure provide space for the outdoor fiber optic cables to be spliced together.

  4. Fiber Optic Talk Set
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 25, 2012

    Fiber optic talk set carry voice over the spare fiber in both directions.

  5. Fiber optic splice trays
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 25, 2012

    Fiber optic splice tray is used for optical fiber storage and fiber optic fusion protection.

  6. Fiber optic splice sleeves
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 25, 2012

    Fiber optic splice sleeves are used on fiber glass joint point during the fiber optic fusion work.

  7. FTTH Fiber optic termination box
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 25, 2012

    Fiber optic termination boxis management products used to protect and distribute the optical fiber links in FTTH Network.

  8. Indoor fiber optic cable
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 25, 2012

    With the fast development of FTTX, indoor fiber optic cable is more and more installed between and inside buildings.

  9. Optical Distribution Frames
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 25, 2012

    Fiber Optic ODF is a fiber optic management unit used to organize the fiber optic cable connections.

  10. Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 25, 2012

    Fiber Optic Patch Panel, SC, ST, FC, LC, E2000. Rack and wall types.

  11. Fiber Optic PLC Splitters
    Philippines Fiber Optic Cables,Inc Sep 25, 2012

    PLC splitter is developed using silica glass waveguide circuits and aligned fiber optic pigtails, integrated inside a miniature package.

  12. CATV Transmitter and Receiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Sep 25, 2012

    The CATV Transmitter and Receivers are designed for Fiber transitions. These products are ideal for CATV broadcast.

  13. Fiber Optic Transceivers
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Sep 25, 2012

    Fiber optic Products:SFP Transceiver,SFP+,CWDM,DWDM,faster connecter,XFP,GBIC,FTTH,SFF,XENPAK,X2,CSFP,CFP,WDM.

  14. PCI-E Cards
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Sep 25, 2012

    SOPTO PCI Express Network Card (PCIe card) requires benefit of PCI Express (PCIe card) server slot machines as well as fiber- optic online connectivity.

  15. Fiber Optical Patch Cords
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Sep 25, 2012

    Sopto manufactures fiber optic patch cables, fiber optic patch cords, and pigtails. sopto provide high-quality fiber optical patch cords

  16. GPON SFP Transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Sep 25, 2012

    Product Description Gigabit Passive Optical Networks (G-PON) OLT side The GNTP-4321S-B2CDA transceiver is the high performance module for single fiber by using 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter.

  17. GBIC Copper Transceivers
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Sep 25, 2012

    Features´╝Ü Hot Pluggable Low power consumption Compliant with MSA Specifications All-metal housing for superior EMI performance

  18. Fiber Optical Cable
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Sep 25, 2012

    The fibre-optic cable for measuring liquid levels detects the level of almost any liquid.Whereby it is irrelevant whether the liquid is clear or opaque.

  19. FTTH Box ODF Closure
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Sep 25, 2012

    Fiber Optic Box is designed to provide protection for fiber optic connectors and splices in indoor or outdoor environments.

  20. CSFP Transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Sep 25, 2012

    Compact small form-factor pluggable CSFP transceiver and a compact small form-factor CSFF transceiver supports network systems, especially those deploying single-fiber.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Next »