This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Self-assembly and alignment

Buyer's guide > Fabrication and processing > Self-assembly and alignment

Showing product 101 to 120 of 1,240 in Self-assembly and alignment.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Next »

  1. WDM XFP transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 9, 2012

    These WDM XFP transceiver are applied in 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps,10GBASE-LW at 9.953Gbps or 10GBASE-BX 10G Ethernet.

  2. WDM SFF transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 9, 2012

    These SFF transceivers apply the wdm technology to transmit bidi signal with one strand optical fiber.

  3. WDM SFP+ transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 8, 2012

    These SFP+ transceivers use WDM technology and data transmission via a single optical fiber.

  4. SFP Copper Transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 8, 2012

    Sopto is a high qualified manufactory, provides a variety of Fiber Optical Transceiver. Besides, other related products such as transceiver, patch cords, network card for your references.

  5. GBIC Transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 8, 2012

    GBIC Transceiver provides a media conversion device between Gigabit Ethernet and fiber optic networks.

  6. fiber optic plc splitter
    Kington Optic Co., Ltd Jun 13, 2012

    PLC Splitter-Bare Fiber PLC Splitter-With Fan-Out PLC Splitter-Mini Module PLC Splitter-Box Module PLC Splitter-Rack-Mountable

  7. 1x32 plc splitter with sc/apc connector
    Kington Optic Co., Ltd Jun 13, 2012

    PLC Splitter-Bare Fiber PLC Splitter-With Fan-Out PLC Splitter-Mini Module PLC Splitter-Box Module PLC Splitter-Rack-Mountable 1xN PLC Splitter 2xN PLC Splitter

  8. AVI-Series
    Herzan May 31, 2012

    Easy to Use, Easy to Install and Easy to Achieve Amazing Results! The AVI Series pushes the resolution boundaries for numerous microscopes, making understanding measured data more clear and concise.

  9. Cisco WS-G5484
    GBIC Manufacturer May 31, 2012

    The WS-G5484 is a Cisco 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver, 850nm, MMF, 550M, SC Duplex Connector.

  10. The Impedans Semion™ System
    Impedans Ltd Mar 15, 2012

    The Semion™ System is a high-performance retarding field energy analyzer (RFEA) system.

  11. The Impedans ALP System™ Langmuir Probe
    Impedans Ltd Mar 15, 2012

    The ALP System™ is a high resolution and high performance Langmuir Probe system which can be used to characterize many plasma types including DC, pulsed DC, microwave and RF plasmas.

  12. The Impedans Octiv VI Probe
    Impedans Ltd Mar 15, 2012

    The Octiv VI Probe is a useful RF Power delivery monitoring system. Installed pre-match as a high performance power meter or post match for high accuracy measurements of delivered power to the process

  13. The webinar “TERS. Approaching 10 nm spatial resolution in Raman imaging”
    NT-MDT Mar 13, 2012

    NT-MDT invites everyone to the webinar “Tip-Enhanced Raman Scattering. Approaching 10 nm spatial resolution in Raman imaging” that will take place on March 20-21.

  14. FTL-1419-3D GBIC for Finisar 1GB D8 Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTL-1519-3D,FTL-1419-3D.

  15. FTL-1619-xx GBIC for Finisar 1GB Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTL-1621-xx,FTL-1619-xx.

  16. FTLF1217P2XTL SFP for Finisar RoHS 6 Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1318P2XCL,FTLF1217P2XTL.

  17. FTLF1318P2XTL SFP for Finisar 1.25 Gb/s Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1318P3BTL,FTLF1318P2XTL.

  18. FTLF1321P1XTL SFP for Finisar OC-48 Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1322P1XTR,FTLF1321P1XTL.

  19. FTLF1323P1XTL SFP for Finisar OC-3 Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1323P1XTR,FTLF1323P1XTL.

  20. FTLF1324P2XTL SFP for Finisar 4 Gigabit Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1324P2XTV,FTLF1324P2XTL.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Next »