This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Memory structures (including spintronics)

Buyer's guide > Electronics, photonics and magnetic effects > Memory structures (including spintronics)

Showing product 101 to 120 of 505 in Memory structures (including spintronics).
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Next »

  1. New Fiber Power Meter for FON Passive Testing
    Transceiver Optics,Inc. Jun 19, 2012

    This fiber power meter can separately and simultaneously measure 1490 and 1550 nm power at the FTTx PON.

  2. New Optical Fiber Identifier
    Transceiver Optics,Inc. Jun 19, 2012

    This new fiber identifiers can detect SMF or MMF cables signals without stopping the cable's work.

  3. New Lake Shore Cryogen-free Probe Stations from Elliot Scientific
    Elliot Scientific Ltd. Mar 16, 2012

    Two new probe stations have been added to the Lake Shore range of versatile cryogen-free models, increasing the choice of magnetic field strengths, sample sizes, temperature ranges and other options.

  4. The Impedans Semion™ System
    Impedans Ltd Mar 15, 2012

    The Semion™ System is a high-performance retarding field energy analyzer (RFEA) system.

  5. The Impedans Octiv VI Probe
    Impedans Ltd Mar 15, 2012

    The Octiv VI Probe is a useful RF Power delivery monitoring system. Installed pre-match as a high performance power meter or post match for high accuracy measurements of delivered power to the process

  6. The webinar “TERS. Approaching 10 nm spatial resolution in Raman imaging”
    NT-MDT Mar 13, 2012

    NT-MDT invites everyone to the webinar “Tip-Enhanced Raman Scattering. Approaching 10 nm spatial resolution in Raman imaging” that will take place on March 20-21.

  7. FTL-1419-3D GBIC for Finisar 1GB D8 Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTL-1519-3D,FTL-1419-3D.

  8. FTL-1619-xx GBIC for Finisar 1GB Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTL-1621-xx,FTL-1619-xx.

  9. FTLF1217P2XTL SFP for Finisar RoHS 6 Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1318P2XCL,FTLF1217P2XTL.

  10. FTLF1318P2XTL SFP for Finisar 1.25 Gb/s Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1318P3BTL,FTLF1318P2XTL.

  11. FTLF1321P1XTL SFP for Finisar OC-48 Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1322P1XTR,FTLF1321P1XTL.

  12. FTLF1323P1XTL SFP for Finisar OC-3 Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1323P1XTR,FTLF1323P1XTL.

  13. FTLF1324P2XTL SFP for Finisar 4 Gigabit Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1324P2XTV,FTLF1324P2XTL.

  14. FTLF1421P1XCL SFP for Finisar Multirate Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1421P1XTL,FTLF1421P1XCL.

  15. FTLF1328P2BNV SFP for Finisar 8Gbps Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1419P1XCL,FTLF1328P2BNV.

  16. FTLF1424P2XCL SFP for Finisar 4 Gigabit Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1424P2XCR,FTLF1424P2XCL.

  17. FTLF1422P1XTL SFP for Finisar OC-12 LR-1 Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1424P2XCD,FTLF1422P1XTL.

  18. FTLF1424P2XCV SFP for Finisar Long-Wavelength SFP
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1424P2XTD,FTLF1424P2XCV.

  19. FTLF1424P2XTR SFP for Finisar 4 Gigabit Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1428P2BNV,FTLF1424P2XTR.

  20. FTLF1518P1BTL SFP for Finisar 1.25Gb/s Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1519P1XCL,FTLF1518P1BTL.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Next »