This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Gas and flow sensing

Buyer's guide > Sensing and actuating > Gas and flow sensing

Showing product 101 to 120 of 1,185 in Gas and flow sensing.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Next »

  1. Video SFP Transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 21, 2012

    The Video SFP transceiver is a single channel optical transceiver module designed to transmit and receive optical serial digital signals as defined in SMPTE 297-2006.

  2. Fiber Media Converter
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 21, 2012

    Fast Media Converter Gigabit Media Converter Media Converter Cards SFP Media Converter 10G Media Converter PSE Media Converter SM to MM Media Converter Manageable Converter Remote Media Converter

  3. WDM SFP transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 10, 2012

    These SFP transceivers use WDM technology and data transmission via a single optical fiber.

  4. SFP Transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 9, 2012

    SFP transceivers are used in telecom and data communications to link the equipment like switches, routers.

  5. WDM XFP transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 9, 2012

    These WDM XFP transceiver are applied in 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps,10GBASE-LW at 9.953Gbps or 10GBASE-BX 10G Ethernet.

  6. WDM SFF transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 9, 2012

    These SFF transceivers apply the wdm technology to transmit bidi signal with one strand optical fiber.

  7. WDM SFP+ transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 8, 2012

    These SFP+ transceivers use WDM technology and data transmission via a single optical fiber.

  8. SFP Copper Transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 8, 2012

    Sopto is a high qualified manufactory, provides a variety of Fiber Optical Transceiver. Besides, other related products such as transceiver, patch cords, network card for your references.

  9. GBIC Transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 8, 2012

    GBIC Transceiver provides a media conversion device between Gigabit Ethernet and fiber optic networks.

  10. MAX300 LG: Fast Transient Gas Analyser
    Henniker Scientific Ltd. Aug 6, 2012

    Henniker introduce the MAX300 LG Fast Transient Gas Analyser System (FT-GAS) for rapid analysis of evolved gas processes.

  11. CWDM XFP Optical Transceivers
    Transceiver Optics,Inc. Jun 21, 2012

    These xfp modules support single-mode dual fiber applications with Coarse Wave Division Multiplexing wavelengths.

  12. fiber optic plc splitter
    Kington Optic Co., Ltd Jun 13, 2012

    PLC Splitter-Bare Fiber PLC Splitter-With Fan-Out PLC Splitter-Mini Module PLC Splitter-Box Module PLC Splitter-Rack-Mountable

  13. 1x32 plc splitter with sc/apc connector
    Kington Optic Co., Ltd Jun 13, 2012

    PLC Splitter-Bare Fiber PLC Splitter-With Fan-Out PLC Splitter-Mini Module PLC Splitter-Box Module PLC Splitter-Rack-Mountable 1xN PLC Splitter 2xN PLC Splitter

  14. The Impedans Semion™ System
    Impedans Ltd Mar 15, 2012

    The Semion™ System is a high-performance retarding field energy analyzer (RFEA) system.

  15. The Impedans ALP System™ Langmuir Probe
    Impedans Ltd Mar 15, 2012

    The ALP System™ is a high resolution and high performance Langmuir Probe system which can be used to characterize many plasma types including DC, pulsed DC, microwave and RF plasmas.

  16. The Impedans Octiv VI Probe
    Impedans Ltd Mar 15, 2012

    The Octiv VI Probe is a useful RF Power delivery monitoring system. Installed pre-match as a high performance power meter or post match for high accuracy measurements of delivered power to the process

  17. The webinar “TERS. Approaching 10 nm spatial resolution in Raman imaging”
    NT-MDT Mar 13, 2012

    NT-MDT invites everyone to the webinar “Tip-Enhanced Raman Scattering. Approaching 10 nm spatial resolution in Raman imaging” that will take place on March 20-21.

  18. FTL-1419-3D GBIC for Finisar 1GB D8 Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTL-1519-3D,FTL-1419-3D.

  19. FTL-1619-xx GBIC for Finisar 1GB Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTL-1621-xx,FTL-1619-xx.

  20. FTLF1217P2XTL SFP for Finisar RoHS 6 Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1318P2XCL,FTLF1217P2XTL.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Next »