This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Spectroscopy

Buyer's guide > Tools, analysis and lab supplies > Spectroscopy

Showing product 121 to 140 of 1,377 in Spectroscopy.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Next »

  1. CWDM XFP Transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 21, 2012

    The CWDM XFP Transceiver is ussslly applied to SDH STM I-64.1 at 9.953Gbps ,10GBASE-LR/LW 10G Ethernet ,1200-SM-LL-L 10G Fibre Channel ,10GE over G.709 at 11.09Gbps and OC192 over FEC at 10.709Gbps.

  2. Fiber Media Converter
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 21, 2012

    Fast Media Converter Gigabit Media Converter Media Converter Cards SFP Media Converter 10G Media Converter PSE Media Converter SM to MM Media Converter Manageable Converter Remote Media Converter

  3. WDM SFP transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 10, 2012

    These SFP transceivers use WDM technology and data transmission via a single optical fiber.

  4. SFP Transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 9, 2012

    SFP transceivers are used in telecom and data communications to link the equipment like switches, routers.

  5. WDM XFP transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 9, 2012

    These WDM XFP transceiver are applied in 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps,10GBASE-LW at 9.953Gbps or 10GBASE-BX 10G Ethernet.

  6. WDM SFF transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 9, 2012

    These SFF transceivers apply the wdm technology to transmit bidi signal with one strand optical fiber.

  7. WDM SFP+ transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 8, 2012

    These SFP+ transceivers use WDM technology and data transmission via a single optical fiber.

  8. SFP Copper Transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 8, 2012

    Sopto is a high qualified manufactory, provides a variety of Fiber Optical Transceiver. Besides, other related products such as transceiver, patch cords, network card for your references.

  9. GBIC Transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 8, 2012

    GBIC Transceiver provides a media conversion device between Gigabit Ethernet and fiber optic networks.

  10. Low cost Solar Simulator - now available for demonstration
    LOT-QuantumDesign Ltd Jul 4, 2012

    LOT now have a complete low cost solar simulator system available for demonstration.

  11. LOT's New Online Product Guide 2012
    LOT-QuantumDesign Ltd Jul 4, 2012

    LOT Oriel can provide you with information on various tools that may assist you with your work.

  12. DWDM Xenpak Fiber Modules
    Transceiver Optics,Inc. Jun 21, 2012

    DWDM xenpak allows enterprise companies and service providers to provide scalable and easy-to-deploy 10 Gigabit Ethernet services.

  13. Lake Shore Cryotronics at Nanotech Conference and Expo 2012
    Lake Shore Cryotronics, Inc. Jun 18, 2012

    Stop by Booth # 413 to see probe station ideal for nanoscale electronics

  14. fiber optic plc splitter
    Kington Optic Co., Ltd Jun 13, 2012

    PLC Splitter-Bare Fiber PLC Splitter-With Fan-Out PLC Splitter-Mini Module PLC Splitter-Box Module PLC Splitter-Rack-Mountable

  15. 1x32 plc splitter with sc/apc connector
    Kington Optic Co., Ltd Jun 13, 2012

    PLC Splitter-Bare Fiber PLC Splitter-With Fan-Out PLC Splitter-Mini Module PLC Splitter-Box Module PLC Splitter-Rack-Mountable 1xN PLC Splitter 2xN PLC Splitter

  16. Extrel MAX-60, High Resolution Quadrupole Mass Spectrometers
    Henniker Scientific Ltd. Jun 4, 2012

    Extrel MAX-60 Series quadrupole mass spectrometers from Henniker Scientific for precision mass analysis of low molecular weight species.

  17. TS Series - Active Vibration Isolation Table
    Herzan May 31, 2012

    The TS Series provides the nanotechnology industry with the ability to capture the highest resolution images possible, utilizing its next generation active vibration isolation technology.

  18. AVI-Series
    Herzan May 31, 2012

    Easy to Use, Easy to Install and Easy to Achieve Amazing Results! The AVI Series pushes the resolution boundaries for numerous microscopes, making understanding measured data more clear and concise.

  19. Cisco WS-G5484
    GBIC Manufacturer May 31, 2012

    The WS-G5484 is a Cisco 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver, 850nm, MMF, 550M, SC Duplex Connector.

  20. LOT Oriel UK teams up with Andor Technology
    LOT-QuantumDesign Ltd Apr 3, 2012

    LOT UK is pleased to announce that it is now an official distributor for Andor Technology in the UK.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Next »