This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Quantum dots

Buyer's guide > Electronics, photonics and magnetic effects > Quantum dots

Showing product 121 to 140 of 521 in Quantum dots.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Next »

  1. FTL-1619-xx GBIC for Finisar 1GB Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTL-1621-xx,FTL-1619-xx.

  2. FTLF1217P2XTL SFP for Finisar RoHS 6 Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1318P2XCL,FTLF1217P2XTL.

  3. FTLF1318P2XTL SFP for Finisar 1.25 Gb/s Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1318P3BTL,FTLF1318P2XTL.

  4. FTLF1321P1XTL SFP for Finisar OC-48 Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1322P1XTR,FTLF1321P1XTL.

  5. FTLF1323P1XTL SFP for Finisar OC-3 Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1323P1XTR,FTLF1323P1XTL.

  6. FTLF1324P2XTL SFP for Finisar 4 Gigabit Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1324P2XTV,FTLF1324P2XTL.

  7. FTLF1421P1XCL SFP for Finisar Multirate Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1421P1XTL,FTLF1421P1XCL.

  8. FTLF1328P2BNV SFP for Finisar 8Gbps Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1419P1XCL,FTLF1328P2BNV.

  9. FTLF1424P2XCL SFP for Finisar 4 Gigabit Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1424P2XCR,FTLF1424P2XCL.

  10. FTLF1422P1XTL SFP for Finisar OC-12 LR-1 Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1424P2XCD,FTLF1422P1XTL.

  11. FTLF1424P2XCV SFP for Finisar Long-Wavelength SFP
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1424P2XTD,FTLF1424P2XCV.

  12. FTLF1424P2XTR SFP for Finisar 4 Gigabit Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1428P2BNV,FTLF1424P2XTR.

  13. FTLF1518P1BTL SFP for Finisar 1.25Gb/s Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1519P1XCL,FTLF1518P1BTL.

  14. FTLF1619P1XCL SFP for Finisar LR-1/STM L-16.1 Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1621P1XCL,FTLF1619P1XCL.

  15. FTLF1721P1XCL SFP for Finisar OC-48 Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1721P2XTL,FTLF1721P1XCL.

  16. FTLF1522P1XTL SFP for Finisar OC-12 Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1523P1XTL,FTLF1522P1XTL.

  17. FTLF1519P1XNL SFP for Finisar 2GB Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1521P1XCL,FTLF1519P1XNL.

  18. FTLF8519P2XCL SFP for Finisar 850nm FC Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF8519P2XNL,FTLF8519P2XCL.

  19. FTLF8519P2XTL SFP for Finisar 2Gb/s Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF8519P3BNL,FTLF8519P2XTL.

  20. FTLF8519P3BTL SFP for Finisar RoHS 1GFC/2GFC/GE Transceivers
    SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF8524P2XNL,FTLF8519P3BTL.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Next »