This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Optical detection

Buyer's guide > Electronics, photonics and magnetic effects > Optical detection

Showing product 121 to 140 of 1,176 in Optical detection.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Next »

  1. WDM SFP+ transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 8, 2012

    These SFP+ transceivers use WDM technology and data transmission via a single optical fiber.

  2. SC-LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
    Orient Telecommunication CO,LTD Aug 8, 2012

    Orient supply LC/SC singlemode duplex fiber patch cable,these cables are with 9/125 singlemode fiber and connector type are PC,UPC or APC optional.

  3. SGMII SFP Transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 8, 2012

    Sopto is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic transceivers. All of our SGMII SFP transceiver modules are 100% compatible with original Cisco SFP modules. Such as GLC-FE-100FX and GLC-FE-100LX.

  4. SFP Copper Transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 8, 2012

    Sopto is a high qualified manufactory, provides a variety of Fiber Optical Transceiver. Besides, other related products such as transceiver, patch cords, network card for your references.

  5. GBIC Transceiver
    Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd. Aug 8, 2012

    GBIC Transceiver provides a media conversion device between Gigabit Ethernet and fiber optic networks.

  6. Fiber Optic Patch Panels - Wall Mount - Small Series
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 27, 2012

    Fiber Optic Patch Panels - Wall Mount - Small Series

  7. Splitter Distribution Box
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 24, 2012

    Splitter Distribution Box

  8. FTTH Terminal Box
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 24, 2012

    FTTH Terminal Box

  9. ODF Unit Series
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 24, 2012

    Fiber Optic Distribution Frames - ODF Unit Series

  10. Optic Cross-connection Cabinet
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 24, 2012

    Optic Cross-connection Cabinet

  11. Optic Cross-connection Cabinet
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 24, 2012

    Optic Cross-connection Cabinet

  12. Fiber Distribution Frame
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 24, 2012

    Fiber Distribution Frame 05A

  13. Fiber Optic Patch Panels
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 24, 2012

    Fiber Optic Patch Panels - Drawer Mount - Standard

  14. Fiber Optic Patch Panels - Wall Mount - Small Series
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 24, 2012

    Fiber Optic Patch Panels - Wall Mount - Small Series

  15. Fiber Optic Patch Panels - Wall Mount - Door Series
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 24, 2012

    Fiber Optic Patch Panels - Wall Mount - Door Series

  16. Fiber Optic Patch Panels - Drawer Mount - Dummy
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 24, 2012

    Fiber Optic Patch Panels - Drawer Mount - Dummy

  17. Hybrid Adapters
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 24, 2012

    Hybrid Adapters

  18. Terminators
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 24, 2012

    Terminators

  19. Phosphor Bronze Sleeves
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 24, 2012

    Phosphor Bronze Sleeves

  20. ST Connectors
    Fiberyo Technologies Limited Jul 24, 2012

    ST Connectors

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Next »