This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Biology and medicine

Buyer's guide > Biology and medicine

Showing product 161 to 180 of 1,338 in Biology and medicine.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Next »

  1. AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 for Allied Telesis 100M SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-SPFXBD-LC-13,AT-SPFXBD-LC-15.

  2. AT-G8T - Allied Telesis 1000BASE-T GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-G8T,AT-G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC.

  3. AT-G8LX70 for Allied Telesis G8LX GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-G8LX40,AT-G8LX70.

  4. AT-G8SX-01 for Allied Telesis 850nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-G8SX,AT-G8SX-01.

  5. AT-SPZX80/1610 for Allied Telesis CWDM SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-SPZX80/1590,AT-SPZX80/1610.

  6. AT-SPBD10-13 for Allied Telesis BIDI SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-SPBD10-14,AT-SPBD10-13.

  7. AT-SPFX/40 for Allied Telesis FX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-SPFX/15,AT-SPFX/2.

  8. AT-XPSR for Allied Telesis 10G XFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-XPSR,AT-XPLR.

  9. AT-SP2670SR for Allied Telesis Gigabit SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-SPZX80,AT-SPTX.

  10. AT-SPEX for Allied Telesis LR SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-SPSX,AT-SPEX.

  11. AT-SPLX40/1550 for Allied Telesis SPLX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-SPLX10,AT-SPLX40.

  12. AT-XPZR80 for Allied Telesis ZR XFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-XPER40, AT-XPZR80.

  13. OC-5000-1111 for Alcatel-Lucent OC/5000 GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    OC-5000-1110,OC-5000-1111.

  14. 3HE00042AA for Alcatel-Lucent Single mode SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    3HE00039AA,3HE00042AA.

  15. OAW-GBIC-LX for Alcatel-Lucent OAW GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    OAW-GBIC-SX,OAW-GBIC-LX.

  16. GBIC-C for Alcatel-Lucent Copper GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    GBIC-T-AL,GBIC-LH70.

  17. 3CXENPAK96 for 3Com 10GBASE-ER Xenpak Modules
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    3CXENPAK96, for ER xenpak 3com transceivers.

  18. OC12-SFP-SR for Alcatel-Lucent OC12 SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    OC12-SFP-LR1,OC12-SFP-SR.

  19. OC3-SFP-LR1 for Alcatel-Lucent OC3 SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    OC3-SFP-IR,OC3-SFP-LR1.

  20. iSFP-100-SM40 for Alcatel-Lucent 100Base Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    iSFP-100-SM15,iSFP-100-SM40.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Next »