This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Products

Star Products RSS feed
  1.   Hyperspectral widefield imager
    Photon etc. Oct 19, 2015

    Photon etc'S V-EOS™ and S-EOS™ hyperspectral widefield imagers provide data on both spectral and spatial content within 400-1000 nm or 1000-2300 nm respectively.

  2.   IMA IR - Hyperspectral luminescence imager
    Photon etc. Oct 19, 2015

    IMA™ IR is a hyperspectral imager designed to operate between 800 nm and 1700 nm. It performs high-resolution imaging while acquiring complete spectra at every pixel of an image.

  3.   RIMA - Hyperspectral Raman Imager
    Photon etc. Oct 19, 2015

    RIMA™ is a global hyperspectral Raman imager it provides spectral and spatial characterization of advanced materials over large areas.

  4.   Virtual NanoLab (VNL)
    QuantumWise A/S Oct 14, 2015

    Virtual NanoLab works as a graphical user interface (GUI) for Atomistix ToolKit (ATK) and as a flexible GUI for other software packages.

  5. SFP plus 10G,SR,LRM,LR,ER,ZR,CWDM,DWDM,BIDI Transceivers
    Huihong Technologies Limited Oct 7, 2015

    SFP 10G,SR,LRM,LR,ER,ZR,CWDM,DWDM,BIDI SFP 10G transceivers, fast delivery and factory price, 100% tested for compatibility.

  6.   OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST/LC/FC/MU/E2000/MPO/MTP
    Huihong Technologies Limited Oct 7, 2015

    OM4 fiber optic patch cables, duplex/simplex, SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/MTRJ/E2000, MTP/MPO, Multimode, OM4 50/125 optical fiber patch cord, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP.

  7.   OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST/LC/FC/MU/E2000/MPO/MTP
    Huihong Technologies Limited Oct 7, 2015

    We supply OM3 50/125 multimode fiber optic cables that are compliant to ISO/IEC 11801 standards. They are used for 10Gbps networks to meet the requirement of continuous growing of high data rates.

  8.   XFP CWDM, DWDM, 10G,XFP,8G, Bidi Fiber Optic Transceivers
    Huihong Technologies Limited Oct 7, 2015

    XFP transceiver is a small form factor hot pluggable module designed for 10G network applications including 10Gig Ethernet and fibre channel.

  9.   Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST/LC/FC/MU/E2000/MPO/MTP
    Huihong Technologies Limited Oct 7, 2015

    Now bend insensitive fiber cables are available in single mode G657 a1, G657 a2, G657 b1, G657 b2, Multimode OM2, Multimode OM3, Multimode OM4.

  10. Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST/LC/FC/MU/E2000/MPO/MTP
    Huihong Technologies Limited Oct 7, 2015

    we supply armored fiber optic patch cable and armored fiber optic patch cord, single mode,multimode,SC,FC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,UPC,APC,simplex,duplex,9/125,50/125,62.5/125.