This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Company details

China Beyond Optical Cable Company Feb 5, 2010

About this company

China Beyond Optical Cable Company
Room 1102
Jing yan yuan ,futian district
shenzhen
Guangdong
518000
China

Tel: 008675583311070
Fax: 008675583311070

We are a supplier of optical products as well as optical solutions for various of application, our products includes optical cable and various of passive devices

 

Products from this company

  1. Auto-Tracking PTZ Cameras for Optical Video Transmission Mar 23, 2010

    they are with advanced auto tracking based on your pre-defined object size, motion speed, grey levels, multiple protocol selection.used in fiber optic video transmissions.

  2. CCTV Fixed Cameras Video Transmission over Optical Fibers Mar 23, 2010

    This product is used in CCTV fixed camera transmission video over fiber optics,single fixed camera to video monitor.

  3. Mixed Fixed Camera with PTZ camera Video via Optical Fiber Mar 23, 2010

    Fiber optic video & data transmitter applitican: mixed fixed camera with PTZ camera over fiber optics to video monitor,flexible to use,suit for public sites security monitoring.

  4. Single Channel Video/Audio/Data Optical Fiber Multiplexer Mar 23, 2010

    It is designed for applications that demand high quality video (12 bit), audio (24 bit) and data transmission over fiber.

  5. 64 Channel Wideband BNC to Fiber Optic Video Multiplexer Mar 22, 2010

    BNC Coaxial to Fiber Optic Video Converter,digital video/audio optical transmitter and receiver

  6. Multimode to Single mode Media Converter and Extender for Gigabit Ethernet Mar 22, 2010

    This Gigabit media converters is for the conversion between multi-mode and single mode fiber links,and it can works as optical extender.

  7. Sealed Optical Fiber Interconnect Closures Mar 22, 2010

    The splice module and closures could increase patch and splice densities.100% sealed and waterproof, suit for under water use.

  8. Tunable Bandpass Optical Filter Mar 22, 2010

    Tunable Bandpass Fiber Optic Filter is used to adjust the center wavelength of a narrow passband within a 30 nm range around 1550 nm.

  9. MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord Mar 10, 2010

    Click to view our competitive price for high quality MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  10. DIN Patch Cord Mar 10, 2010

    Click to view our competitive price for high quality DIN Patch Cord

  11. MU patch cord Mar 10, 2010

    Click to view our competitive price for MU patch cord

  12. ST SX PC patch cord Mar 10, 2010

    Click to view our competitive price for high quality ST SX PC patch cord

  13. E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Mar 10, 2010

    We offer competitive price for high quality E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  14. ST Patch Cord Mar 10, 2010

    We offer competitive price for high quality ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord