This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Company details

Atrone Fiber Patch Cord,Inc Feb 24, 2011

About this company

Atrone Fiber Patch Cord,Inc
Block 5, Phase II, Cavite Economic Zone,
Cavite
Philippines

Tel: +63.46437110

Manufacturer of fiber optic patch cords and equipment, purchase of nano ceramic materials,located in Philippines.

 

Products from this company

  1. 10Gig Fiber Patch Cords Simplex and Duplex Types Apr 1, 2011

    These cables offer a unique solution for premise networking applications by enabling data transmission over longer distances, previously only available through single mode solutions.

  2. Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cord SC/LC/ST/FC Apr 1, 2011

    mode conditioning fiber patch cord are used with Gigabit Ethernet and applications where both single mode and multimode interconnects must be maintained.

  3. MT Multi-Strand Fiber Patch Cord Assemblies Apr 1, 2011

    Multi fiber patch cable assemblies integrate different kinds of fiber cables into one unit.

  4. Waterproof Fiber Patch Cord Single mode and Multimode types Apr 1, 2011

    The waterproof fiber patch cords can resist high temperature and suit to use in harsh outdoor environment.

  5. Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cords Apr 1, 2011

    Armored fiber optic patch cords are designed using strong stainless steel armor and extra strengthened connectors,it is robust to use indoor or outdoor.