This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Company details

World Cable Co. Ltd Jul 5, 2011

About this company

World Cable Co. Ltd
Zhejing
Hzing
zzhong
China

Tel: 0571-88929991

We manufacture coacial cable, lan patch cord, lan cable and etc.

 

Products from this company

  1. Fiber Patch Cords Jul 19, 2011

    LC-LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cords 1 meter LC-LC 62.5/125um/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) multimode duplex patch cord

  2. Cat7 lan patch cord Jul 5, 2011

    CAT7 S/FTP PATCH CORD *100% CHANNEL TEST WITH FLUKE DXT1800 *50U" PLUG WITH PATENT TERMINAL *USE PIMF CABLE PROVIDE GOOD PERFORMANCE