This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Company details

Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Sep 14, 2011

About this company

Mingon Technology Co, Ltd.
7/F, Building 2, Milanju, Xinghe Road, Nanshan District
Shenzhen
Guangdong
518000
China

Tel: +8613723453317

Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. is a subsidiary of Mingon International Industrial Group. ourfiber.com is the website of Mingon Technology which is known as fiber optic manufacture base on Shenzhen, Guangdong, China with branch factory in Jiangxi, China.

 

Products from this company

  1. XFP 10GB ZR, for Cisco 10GBase-ZR LC 80KM XFP Transceiver Oct 24, 2011

    The XFP-10GB-ZR 100% compatible for Cisco 10GBase-ZR LC 80KM XFP Transeciver,Cooled 1550nm EML,Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates.

  2. GLC FE 100SX, for Cisco 100Base-FX 2KM SFP Oct 24, 2011

    The GLC-FE-100SX 100% compatible for Cisco 100Base-FX SFP,Transmission distance up to 2KM,Operating data rate up to 155Mbps.

  3. GLC FE 100ZX, for Cisco 100Base-ZX SFP Oct 24, 2011

    The GLC-FE-100ZX 100% compatible for Cisco 100Base-ZX 60KM SFP,transmission distance up to 60KM,Operating data rate up to 155Mbps.

  4. GLC FE 100LX, for Cisco 100Base-LX 10KM SFP Oct 24, 2011

    The GLC-FE-100LX 100% compatible for Cisco 100Base-LX 10KM SFP,Transmission distance up to 10KM,Operating data rate up to 155Mbps

  5. XENPAK 10GB ZR, for Cisco 10GBase-ZR SC 80KM XENPAK Oct 24, 2011

    The XENPAK-10GB-ZR 100% compatible for Cisco 10GBase-ZR SC 80KM XENPAK Transeciver,transmission distance up to 80KM on SMF.

  6. X2 10GB ZR, for Cisco 10GBase-ZR SC 80KM X2 Transceiver Oct 24, 2011

    The X2-10GB-ZR 100% compatible for Cisco 10GBase-ZR SC 80KM X2 Transeciver,Transmission distance up to 80KM on SMF.

  7. XFP 10GB ER, for Cisco 10GBase-ER LC 40KM XFP Oct 24, 2011

    The XFP-10GB-ER 100% compatible for Cisco 10GBase-ER LC 40KM XFP Transeciver,Cooled 1550nm EML,Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates.

  8. XENPAK 10GB ER, for Cisco 10GBase-ER SC 40KM XENPAK Oct 24, 2011

    The XENPAK-10GB-ER 100% compatible for Cisco 10GBase-ER SC 40KM XENPAK Transeciver, Transmission distance up to 40KM on SMF.

  9. X2 10GB ER, for Cisco 10GBase-ER SC 40KM X2 Transceiver Oct 24, 2011

    The X2 10GB ER 100% compatible for Cisco 10GBase-ER SC 40KM X2,distance up to 40KM on SMF,Up to 10.3GBd bi-directional data links.

  10. SFP 10G ER, for Cisco 10GBase-ER LC 40KM SFP+ Oct 24, 2011

    This SFP-10G-ER 100% compatible for Cisco 10GBase-ER LC 40KM SFP+,distance up to 40km on SMF,Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps with DDM.

  11. GLC FE 100BX D U 10, for Cisco 100Base-BX-D/U LX 10KM Oct 24, 2011

    This GLC-FE-100BX-D-U 100% compatible for Cisco 100Base-BX-D-U-10(Unit: Pairs),Transmission distance up to 10KM.

  12. GLC-BX-D-U-10, for Cisco 1000Base-BX-D/U 10KM Oct 24, 2011

    This GLC-BX-D-U 100% compatible for Cisco 1000Base-BX-D-U-10 (Unit: Pairs),Transmission distance up to 10KM.

  13. XFP 10GB LR, for Cisco 10GBase-LR LC 10KM XFP Transceiver Oct 24, 2011

    This XFP-10GB-LR 100% compatible for Cisco 10GBase-LR LC 10KM XFP Transeciver,Uncooled 1310nm DFB laser,Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s.

  14. XENPAK 10GB LR, for Cisco 10GBase-LR SC 10KM XENPAK Oct 24, 2011

    This XENPAK-10GB-LR compatible for CCisco 10GBase-LR SC 10KM XENPAK,distance up to 10KM on SMF,Up to 10.3GBd bi-directional data links.

  15. X2 10GB LR, for Cisco 10GBase-LR SC 10KM X2 Transceiver Oct 24, 2011

    This X2-10GB-LR compatible for Cisco 10GBase-LR SC 10KM X2 Transeciver,distance up to 10KM on SMF,Up to 10.3GBd bi-directional data links.

  16. DS SFP FC 2.5G SW, for Cisco 2.5G LC 3.3V MM SX 0.5KM 850VECSEL Oct 24, 2011

    This DS-SFP-FC-2.5G-SW 100% compatible for Cisco 2.5G LC 3.3V MM SX 0.5KM,550m with MMF,Up to 2.5Gbps data-rate.

  17. DS SFP FC 2.5G LW, for Cisco 2.5G LC 3.3V SM LX 10KM Oct 24, 2011

    This DS-SFP-FC-2.5G-LW 100% compatible for Cisco 2.5G LC 3.3V SM LX,distance up to 10KM,Operating data rate up to 2.5Gbps

  18. XFP 10GB SR, for Cisco 10GBase-SR LC 300M XFP Transceiver Oct 24, 2011

    This XFP-10GB-SR 100% compatible for Cisco 10GBase-SR LC 300M XFP Transceiver, Maximum link length of 300m on 50/125um MMF.

  19. XENPAK 10GB SR, for Cisco 10GBase-SR SC 300M XENPAK Transceiver Oct 24, 2011

    This XENPAK-10GB-SR 100% compatible for Cisco 10GBase-SR SC 300M XENPAK Transceiver,Transmission distance up to 300m on MMF.

  20. X2 10GB SR, for Cisco 10GBase-SR SC 300M X2 Transceiver Oct 24, 2011

    This X2 10GB SR 100% compatible for Cisco 10GBase-SR SC 300M X2 Transceiver,Transmission distance up to 300m on MMF.

  21. GLC LH SM 20, for Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH 20KM SFP Oct 24, 2011

    The GLC-LX-SM-20 100% compatible for Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP,Transmission distance up to 20KM,Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps.

  22. 10052 SFP, for Extreme 1000Base-LX 1310nm 10KM SFP Oct 18, 2011

    The 10052 SFP 100% compatible for Extreme 1000Base-LX 1310nm 10KM SFP,Transmission distance up to 10KM,Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps.

  23. 10053 SFP, for Extreme 1000Base-ZX 60KM SFP Oct 18, 2011

    The 10053 SFP 100% compatible for Extreme 1000Base-ZX 1550nm 60KM SFP,Transmission distance up to 60KM,Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps.

  24. 10064 SFP, for Extreme 1000Base-ZX 1550nm 100KM SFP Oct 18, 2011

    The 10064 SFP 100% compatible for Extreme 1000Base-ZX 1550nm 100KM SFP,distance up to 100KM with isolator,Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps.

  25. 10065 SFP, for Extreme 10/100/1000Base-T SFP Oct 18, 2011

    The 10065 SFP 100% compatible for Extreme 10/100/1000Base-T SFP,Support 10/100/1000BASE-T operation in host systems with SGMII interface.

  26. 10050 SFP, for Extreme 1000Base-T SFP Oct 18, 2011

    The 10050 SFP 100% compatible for Extreme 1000Base-T SFP, Support 1000BASE-T operation in host systems with SGMII interface

  27. 10051 SFP, for Extreme 1000Base-SX MM 550M SFP Oct 18, 2011

    This 10051 SFP 100% compatible for Extreme 1000Base-SX MM 550M SFP,550m with MMF,Up to 1.25Gbps data-rate,850nm VCSEL Laser Transmitter.

  28. 10122 XFP, for Extreme 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10KM XFP Oct 18, 2011

    The 10122 XFP 100% compatible for Extreme 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10KM XFP,Uncooled 1310nm DFB laser,Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates.

  29. 10124 XFP, for Extreme 10GBASE-ER 1550nm 40KM XFP Oct 18, 2011

    Tha 10124 XFP 100% compatible for Extreme 10GBASE-ER 1550nm 40KM XFP,Cooled 1550nm EML,Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates.

  30. 10301 SFP Plus, for Extreme 10GBASE-SR 300M SFP+ Oct 18, 2011

    The 10301 100% compatible for Extreme 10GBASE-SR 300M SFP+,distance up to 300m on 2000 MHZ-km MMF,Supports 9.95 to 10.3Gb/s with DDM

  31. 10302 SFP Plus, for Extreme 10GBASE-LR 10KM SFP+ Oct 18, 2011

    The 10302 100% compatible for Extreme 10GBASE-LR 10KM SFP+, distance up to 10km on SMF,Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps with DDM.

  32. 10309 SFP Plus, for Extreme 10GBASE-ER 40KM SFP+ Oct 18, 2011

    This 10309 100% compatible for Extreme 10GBASE-ER 40KM SFP+, distance up to 40km on SMF,Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps with DDM.

  33. 10110 XENPAK, for Extreme 10GBase-SR 300M XENPAK Oct 18, 2011

    This 10110 100% compatible for Extreme 10GBase-SR 300M XENPAK, distance up to 300m on MMF,Up to 10GBd bi-directional data links.

  34. 10111 XENPAK, for Extreme 10GBase-LR 10KM XENPAK Oct 18, 2011

    The 10111 XENPAK 100% compatible for Extreme 10GBase-LR 10KM XENPAK Transceiver, Transmission distance up to 10KM on SMF.

  35. 10112 XENPAK, for Extreme 10GBase-ER 40KM XENPAK Oct 18, 2011

    The 10112 100% compatible for Extreme 10GBase-ER 40KM XENPAK, distance up to 40KM on SMF, Up to 10.3GBd bi-directional data links.

  36. 10113 XENPAK, for Extreme 10GBase-ZR 80KM XENPAK Oct 18, 2011

    This 10113 100% compatible for Extreme 10GBase-ZR 80KM XENPAK,distance up to 80KM on SMF,Up to 10.3GBd bi-directional data links.

  37. 10121 XFP, for Extreme 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300M XFP Oct 18, 2011

    This 10121 100% compatible for Extreme 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300M XFP,Maximum link length of 300m on 50/125um MMF,Uncooled 850nm VCSEL laser.

  38. 310-7225, for Dell 1000Base-T RJ45 100M SFP Oct 14, 2011

    The 310-7225 100% compatible for Dell 1000Base-T RJ45 100M SFP,Support 10/100/1000BASE-T operation in host systems with SGMII interface.

  39. 320-2879, for Dell 1000Base-LX SM 10KM SFP Oct 14, 2011

    The 320-2879 100% compatible for Dell 1000Base-LX SM 10KM SFP,Transmission distance up to 10KM,Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps.

  40. 320-2881, for Dell 1000Base-SX MM 550M SFP Oct 14, 2011

    The 320-2881 100% compatible for Dell 1000Base-SX MM 550M SFP,550m with MMF,Up to 1.25Gbps data-rate,850nm VCSEL Laser Transmitter.

  41. 320-5164, for Dell 10GBase-SR MM 300M XFP Oct 14, 2011

    The 320-5164 100% compatible for Dell 10GBase-SR MM 300M XFP,Maximum link length of 300m on 50/125um MMF,Uncooled 850nm VCSEL laser.

  42. 330-2403, for Dell 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10KM SFP+ Oct 14, 2011

    The 330-2403 100% compatible for Dell 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10KM SFP+, Transmission distance up to 10km on SMF, 1310 DFB laser transmitter.

  43. 330-2404, for Dell 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10KM SFP+ Oct 14, 2011

    The 330-2404 100% compatible for Dell 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10KM SFP+,distance up to 10km on SMF,Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps with DDM.

  44. 409-10007, for Dell 10GBase-LR SM 10KM XFP Oct 14, 2011

    The 409-10007 100% compatible for Dell 10GBase-LR SM 10KM XFP,Uncooled 1310nm DFB laser,Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates.

  45. 10GB ER SFPP, for Enterasys 10GBase-ER 1550nm 40KM SFP+ Oct 14, 2011

    This 10GB-ER-SFPP 100% compatible for Enterasys 10GBase-ER 1550nm 40KM SFP+,distance up to 40km on SMF,data rate up to 10.3Gbps with DDM.

  46. 10GB LR SFPP, for Enterasys 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10KM SFP+ Oct 14, 2011

    The 10GB-LR-SFPP 100% compatible for Enterasys 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10KM SFP+,distance up to 10km on SMF,data rate up to 10.3Gbps with DDM.

  47. 10GB SR SFPP, for 10GB-SR-SFPP For: Enterasys 10GBase-SR MM 300M SFP+ Oct 14, 2011

    The 10GB-SR-SFPP 100% compatible for Enterasys 10GBase-SR MM 300M SFP+,Transmission distance up to 300m on 2000 MHZ-km MMF with DDM.

  48. 10GBase ER XENPAK, for Enterasys 10GBase-ER SM 40KM XENPAK Oct 14, 2011

    The 10GBase-ER-XENPAK 100% compatible for Enterasys 10GBase-ER SM 40KM XENPAK,Transmission distance up to 40KM on SMF.

  49. 10GBase-ER-XFP, for Enterasys 10GBase-ER 1550nm 40KM XFP Oct 14, 2011

    The 10GBase-ER-XFP 100% compatible for Enterasys 10GBase-ER 1550nm 40KM XFP,Cooled 1550nm EML,Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates.

  50. 10GBase LR XENPAK, for Enterasys 10GBase-LR SM 10KM XENPAK Oct 14, 2011

    The 10GBase-LR-XENPAK 100% compatible for Enterasys 10GBase-LR SM 10KM XENPAK,Transmission distance up to 10KM on SMF.