This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Company details

ULO MicroOptics Nov 8, 2011

About this company

ULO MicroOptics
Jaquet-Droz 7 CH 2000 Neuch√Ętel
Neuch√Ętel
Switzerland

Tel: +41 32 720 510

Manufacturer of refractive microlens arrays and micro-optics. Switzerland.

 

Products from this company

  1. AT-G8LX for Allied Telesis Gigabit Converter Nov 16, 2011

    AT-G8LX25, AT-G8LX10 Gigabit Converter.

  2. AT-G8SX for Allied Telesis GBIC Nov 16, 2011

    AT-G8SX-01, AT-G8SX for AT-G8SX GBIC.

  3. SFP-BD Transceiver for Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Routers Nov 16, 2011

    AT-SPFXBD-LC-15, AT-SPFXBD-LC-13.

  4. FX-SFP for Allied Telesis Switches Nov 16, 2011

    AT-SPFX/15, AT-SPFX/2 for FX SFP.

  5. Bidi-1000Base SFP for Allied Telesis Switch Nov 16, 2011

    AT-SPBD10-13, AT-SPBD10-14 for 1000m bidi.

  6. AT-SFP267 Transceiver for Allied Telesis Modules Nov 16, 2011

    AT-SP2670SR, AT-SP2670IR for AT-SFP167.

  7. 1550nm-1000Base SFP for Allied Telesis Switches Nov 16, 2011

    AT-SPLX80, AT-SPZX80 for 1550 SFP.

  8. 850nm-1000Base SFP for Allied Telesis Transceivers Nov 16, 2011

    AT-SPTX, AT-SPSX for 850nm SFP.

  9. 1310nm-1000Base SFP for Allied Telesis Routers Nov 16, 2011

    AT-SPLX10, AT-SPLX40, for 1310 SFP.

  10. CWDM SFP for Allied Telesis Gigabit Ethernet Nov 16, 2011

    AT-SPZX80/1510,AT-SPZX80/1490,cwdm.

  11. Single mode SFP for Avaya Routers Nov 16, 2011

    700260185, 108873258 for 1310/1550 avaya SFP.

  12. LX-GBIC for Avaya Converters Nov 16, 2011

    M8001-10000ELX, 700013139,for LX avaya GBIC.

  13. XFP-SRLR for Allied Telesis Transceivers Nov 16, 2011

    AT-XPSR, AT-XPLR for XFP-SRLR.

  14. SX-GBIC for Avaya Transceivers Nov 16, 2011

    M8001-1000SX,M8001-1000LX for SX avaya GBIC.

  15. XFP-EXZR for Allied Telesis Modules Nov 16, 2011

    AT-XPER40, AT-SPZX80 for XFP-EXZR.

  16. TX-SFP for Avaya Switches Nov 16, 2011

    700283872, 108873241 for TX avaya SFP.

  17. ZX-GBIC for Avaya Modules Nov 16, 2011

    700013147, 700013121, for ZX avaya GBIC.