This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Company details

SFP Microptics Nov 17, 2011

About this company

SFP Microptics
Rue Jaquet-Droz 7 CH 2000 Neuch√Ętel
Neuch√Ętel
Switzerland

Tel: +41 32 720 510

Manufacturer of refractive microlens arrays and micro-optics. Switzerland.

 

Products from this company

  1. FE20KT15R13 EX Module for Juniper transceivers Nov 29, 2011

    FE20KT15R13 module for Juniper transceivers.

  2. XBR-000174 module for Brocade transceivers Nov 29, 2011

    XBR-000174 module for Brocade transceivers.

  3. 2KSG-NA-100G module for Mcafee transceivers Nov 29, 2011

    2KSG-NA-100G module for Mcafee transceivers.

  4. AXM762 module for Netgear transceivers Nov 29, 2011

    AXM762 module for Netgear transceivers.

  5. PL-XXL Modules for Qlogic transceivers Nov 29, 2011

    PL-XXL module for Qlogic transceivers.

  6. OIM-SXFP for Redback transceivers Nov 29, 2011

    OIM-SXFP for Redback transceivers.

  7. 10GXEN-ER for SMC Networks transceivers Nov 29, 2011

    10GXEN-ER for SMC Networks transceivers Xenpak.

  8. TEG TEG-GBSX for Trendnet transceivers Nov 29, 2011

    TEG-GBSX, Trendnet transceivers.

  9. 100FX-2 SFP for Zyxel transceivers Nov 29, 2011

    100FX-2 SFP for Zyxel transceivers.

  10. 409-10007 XFP for Dell transceivers Nov 29, 2011

    409-10007 XFP for Dell transceivers.

  11. GP-10GSFP for Force10 transceivers Nov 29, 2011

    GP-10GSFP-1S for Force10 transceivers 10G SFP.

  12. MFEFX1 SFP for Linksys transceivers Nov 29, 2011

    MFEFX1 for Linksys transceivers SFP.

  13. TXN22120 SFP for Intel transceivers Nov 29, 2011

    TXN22120 for Intel transceivers SFP.

  14. SU68AD Multi-rate Module for Marconi Transceivers Nov 29, 2011

    SU68AD SFP for Marconi transceivers.

  15. AT-SPZX80/1510 for Allied-telesis transceivers Nov 29, 2011

    AT-SPZX80/1510 used for Allied-telesis transceivers.

  16. GBIC M8001-1000SX for Avaya Transceivers Nov 29, 2011

    GBIC M8001-1000SX for Avaya transceivers systems.

  17. GPIM Module for Enterasys transceivers Nov 29, 2011

    GPIM-01, for GPIM series Enterasys transceivers.

  18. 10309-SFP+ for Extreme Transceiver Modules Nov 29, 2011

    10309 SFP for Extreme transceivers.

  19. OAG SFP for Alcatel-Lucent Transceivers Nov 29, 2011

    OAG-SFP,Alcatel-lucent transceivers.

  20. XD SFP for Nortel Transceivers Nov 29, 2011

    NTK591QB, for Nortel transceivers xd sfp.

  21. E1G SFP for Foundry Transceivers Nov 29, 2011

    E1G-TX, for E1G Foundry transceivers.

  22. NTK591 SFP for Nortel Modules Nov 29, 2011

    NTK591LB, NTK591LH, for ntk591 sfp nortel.

  23. NTK590 SFP for Nortel Transceivers Nov 29, 2011

    NTK590LH, NTK590MH, for nortel NTK590 sfp.

  24. E5 SFP for Nortel Routers Nov 29, 2011

    AA1419082-E5, AA1419083-E5, for nortel E5 SFP.

  25. AA14190 SFP for Nortel Switches Nov 29, 2011

    AA1419070-E6, AA1419074-E6,

  26. E6 SFP for Nortel Transceivers Nov 29, 2011

    AA1419063-E6, AA1419064-E6, for nortel e6 sfp.

  27. CWDM-Gigabit SFP for Nortel Transceivers Nov 29, 2011

    AA1419046, AA1419048-E6, for cwdm nortel sfp.

  28. OME6500 SFP for 1.25Gbps Nortel Transceivers Nov 29, 2011

    AA1419056-E6, AA1419057-E6,for ome6500 sfp.

  29. BX-D WDM SFP for Nortel Routers Nov 29, 2011

    AA1419036-E5, AA1419037-E5, for nortel wdm sfp.

  30. BX-U BiDi SFP for Nortel Switches Nov 29, 2011

    AA1419030-E5, AA1419031-E5, for BX-U SFP Nortel.

  31. ZX SFP 1550nm for Nortel Modules Nov 29, 2011

    AA1419024-E5, AA1419025-E5, for ZX SFP nortel.

  32. SX SFP 850nm for Nortel SFP Nov 29, 2011

    AA1419003-E5, AA1419004-E5, for SX SFP.

  33. LX SFP 1310nm for Nortel Transceivers Nov 29, 2011

    AA1419018-E5, AA1419019-E5, for LX SFP nortel.

  34. TX SFP RJ45 for Nortel SFP Modules Nov 29, 2011

    AA1419001-E5, AA1419002-E5 for nortel tx sfp.

  35. ER XFP 1550nm for Nortel Transceivers Nov 29, 2011

    AA1403005-E5, AA1403006-E5, for nortel er xfp.

  36. SR-XFP 850nm for Nortel Transceivers Nov 29, 2011

    AA1403001-E5, AA1403003-E5 for SX XFP.

  37. 3CSFP91 module for 3Com transceivers Nov 29, 2011

    3CSFP91 module for 3Com transceivers.

  38. J4858B for HP Transceivers 3rd Compatible Devices Nov 29, 2011

    3rd party transceivers 4858 HP transceivers.

  39. Fibre Channel DS X2 for Cisco Transceivers Nov 29, 2011

    DS-X2-FC10G-SR module for Cisco transceivers.